States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 42740
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
27291. 03-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Co of Shed for Installation of OWC Shreader and Baling machine at SWM Site NP Banikhet./No.NPB/2026/Etendering 201-207 Dated 03/09/2026/2026_UDDHP_142715_1 Himachal Pradesh --
27292. 03-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM NALA NIRMAN KARYA KHAKHAL BAVJI KE MANDIR SE NALE TAK KOLPURA,ROLIYA/98/3-9-26/2026_PRD_594788_1 Rajasthan --
27293. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Construction of protection wall along the main nallah flowing towards Junaswada at Maharchi kond at Village Panchayat Mandrem in Mandrem Constituency/WRD/WDVII/2026-27/TN-11/L1/2026_WRD_31556_1 Goa --
27294. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Improvement and repairs to the existing field channels at Nanachepani at Village Panchayat Warkhand Nagzar in Pernem Taluka./WRD/WDVII/2026-27/TN-11/L2/2026_WRD_31562_1 Goa --
27295. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Improvement to the existing retaining wall behind Padri Ghor Church in Survey No 16 1 of village Terekhol V P Keri Terekhol in Mandrem Constituency/WRD/WDVII/2026-27/TN-11/L3/2026_WRD_31563_1 Goa --
27296. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Re construction of existing Open Type Bandhara at Parsekarwada V P Arambol in Mandrem Constituency/WRD/WDVII/2026-27/TN-11/L4/2026_WRD_31565_1 Goa --
27297. 03-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM sarv cc block khurh nirman kary sharwan jat ke ghar se pemaram motiyani ke ghar ki aur tarnau/GPTARNAU/181/2026-27/05/2026_PRD_594874_1 Rajasthan --
27298. 03-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM sarv cc block khurh nirman kary kalsum teli ke ghar se degana sadak ki aur tarnau/GPTARNAU/181/2026-27/06/2026_PRD_594883_1 Rajasthan --
27299. 04-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 12:00 PM RTRWH Clluster-14 SCP/889/M.I./Acct/tender/2026-27 Date 24-08-2026/2026_UPMID_1182274_14 Uttar Pradesh --
27300. 04-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 10:00 AM MDF/2867/1 DT.13.08.2026/MDF/2867/1 DT.13.08.2026/2026_MCGM_1335084_1 Maharashtra --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.