States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 42739
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
27311. 04-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 10:00 AM MDF/2865/7 DT.31.08.2026/MDF/2865/7 DT.31.08.2026/2026_MCGM_1335107_1 Maharashtra --
27312. 04-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 10:00 AM MDF/2865/2 DT.31.08.2026/MDF/2865/2 DT.31.08.2026/2026_MCGM_1335101_1 Maharashtra --
27313. 04-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 10:00 AM MDF/2865/3 DT.31.08.2026/MDF/2865/3 DT.31.08.2026/2026_MCGM_1335102_1 Maharashtra --
27314. 04-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 10:00 AM MDF/2865/4 DT.13.08.2026/MDF/2865/4 DT.13.08.2026/2026_MCGM_1335103_1 Maharashtra --
27315. 04-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 10:00 AM MDF/2865/5 DT.31.08.2026/MDF/2865/5 DT.31.08.2026/2026_MCGM_1335105_1 Maharashtra --
27316. 04-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Estimate for Hiring Vehicle for Inspection of Various works in Fazilka Canal Sub Division, Fazilka Under Roranwali Disty Project./018/FazilkaCanal/2026-27 dated 31/08/2026/2026_WR_174810_6 Punjab --
27317. 04-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Estimate for Relining/Reconstruction of Water Courses of Outlet RD 185823/R of Main Branch./018/FazilkaCanal/2026-27 dated 31/08/2026/2026_WR_174810_7 Punjab --
27318. 04-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Estimate For Relining/Reconstruction of Water Courses of outlet at RD 14039/R of Tarobary Disty./018/FazilkaCanal/2026-27 dated 31/08/2026/2026_WR_174810_9 Punjab --
27319. 04-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Estimate For Reconstruction/Remodelling of Watercourses of Outlet 55712/R of Tarobary Disty./018/FazilkaCanal/2026-27 dated 31/08/2026/2026_WR_174810_8 Punjab --
27320. 04-Sep-2026 01:50 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Estimate for Clearing Jungle, Sarkanda and Berm from inner side slopes of Bikaner Canal from RD 270730 and 368500/018/FazilkaCanal/2026-27 dated 31/08/2026/2026_WR_174810_5 Punjab --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.