States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 42739
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
27321. 04-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Estimate for Clearing Jungle Sarkanda and Berm from inner side slopes of Bikaner Canal from RD 180000 and 270730/018/FazilkaCanal/2026-27 dated 31/08/2026/2026_WR_174810_4 Punjab --
27322. 04-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Damodarlal ke ghar se chananaram ke ghar ki aur interlocking sadak nirman karya/04/2026-27 GP CHOD/2026_PRD_595134_1 Rajasthan --
27323. 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Improvement of Passage and Drainage System near Bada Masjid, Naik Nagar, Dharavi in Beat No 183 G/North Ward./MDF/2659 DT.21.08.2026/2026_MCGM_1335079_1 Maharashtra --
27324. 04-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 1 C C Sadak Nirman Karya Main Khejroli Road Se Kishan Bichhwaliya Ki Dhani Tak G P Kanwarpura Amount 10.00/194/03.09.2026/2026_PRD_595181_1 Rajasthan --
27325. 04-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 2 Prototype Aawas Nirman Karya Panchayat Samiti Govindgarh P S Govindgarh Amount 5.50/194/03.09.2026/2026_PRD_595181_2 Rajasthan --
27326. 05-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM SLF Repair and Main Gate/Mudki/2026_DLG_174820_2 Punjab --
27327. 05-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 1 Saarvjanik Shamshan Bhoomi Khasra No. 878 Bhuteda Me Vishram Sthal V Anya Vikas Karya G P Bhuteda Amount 6.00/195/03.09.2026/2026_PRD_595192_1 Rajasthan --
27328. 05-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 2 Shamshan Bhoomi Pragati Naya Bas (Kh.No. 172) Me Shavdah Grah Nirman V Anya Vikas Karya G P Manda Bhinda Amount 10.00/195/03.09.2026/2026_PRD_595192_2 Rajasthan --
27329. 05-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 3 Rajkiya Uchh Madhyamik Vidhyalaya Narsinghpura Me 01 Kaksha Kaksh Nirman Karya G P Narsinghpura 7.00/195/03.09.2026/2026_PRD_595192_3 Rajasthan --
27330. 05-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 4 Rajkiya Uchh Madhyamik Vidhyalaya Dehra Me 02 Kaksha Kaksh Nirman Karya G P Kanpura Amount 7.00/195/03.09.2026/2026_PRD_595192_4 Rajasthan --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.