States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 38518
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
36981. 03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM S/R to kataka City Internal road from Ring road near Dr. Bhakti Lata Ray Res to Mangalabag via-Telenga bzr, Jholasahi, Nimasahi, Kataka for the year 2026-27 such as laying of SDBC from 1/600km to 1/800km and laying Paver block from 1/150km to 1/220km/SE CTC(R and B)-26 of 2026-27/2026_EICCL_140025_1 Odisha --
36982. 03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM S/R to Kataka City Internal road from OMP Sqr to Biju Pattnaik Chhak via-Howrah Motor Chhak, Kataka (such as providing BM,SDBC in patches (1600mtr) for the year 2026-27/SE CTC(R and B)-26 of 2026-27/2026_EICCL_140019_1 Odisha --
36983. 03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM S/R to kataka City Internal road from Ranihat Square to High Court via-Dolamundai, Khannagar and Kathajodi Embkt, Kataka for the year 2026-27 (such as laying of SDBC from 2/200km to 2/600 and 3/100 to 3/400km)/SE CTC(R and B)-26 of 2026-27/2026_EICCL_140020_1 Odisha --
36984. 03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of link road from Devanand farm to Padyuman farm via Maurya Basti in Gram Panchayat Parahi block Karma/509/Etender/13/08/2026/2026_RDUP_1182100_1 Uttar Pradesh --
36985. 03-Sep-2026 10:20 AM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Estimate for Maintenance of street light points of Ward 1 to 15 within limit of Municipal Committee, Naraingarh (Recall)/2026DAA00652 901A 4E16 8110 615C2A059DDC302ULB/2026_HRY_545313_1 Haryana --
36986. 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 05:00 PM PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF C.C ROAD FROM NH 50 TO CHAND KOTALWAR HOUSE AND FROM MAHADEV PETROL PUMP TO TUKARAM VANJE HOUSE IN WARD 01 FOR NAGAR PANCHAYAT JALKOT/NPJ/ETENDER/27-2025-26/2026_DMA_1333825_1 Maharashtra --
36987. 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM modern art/risod 2026-27/2026_DMA_1334022_1 Maharashtra --
36988. 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Proposed construction of cc road and cc drian from subhash more to vitthal giri/NPN/2026/03-09/2026_DMA_1334400_1 Maharashtra --
36989. 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 11:00 AM New HT connection in r o M s Pathardi Nagarparishad at Sr no 91 02 Sakegaon Tal Pathardi Dist Ahilyanagar under 1.3 percentage norm charges scheme and new HT connection in r o M s Pathardi Nagarparishad at Sr No 13 02 Karhe Takali Tal Pathardi Dis/Electric_work/2026_DMA_1334413_1 Maharashtra --
36990. 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Proposed construction of cc road and cc drian from Rajesab chaudhary to chidrawar shop to manoj donglikar to kusum patel/NPN/2026/03-09/2026_DMA_1334414_1 Maharashtra --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.