States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 42739
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
37011. 02-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 265/27 STARLIGHT-PALLATHU CHIRA ROAD MAINTENANCE IN ANCHAL GP/01/TEN/AE/LIDEW/ACL/26-27/2026_LSGD_867163_6 Kerala --
37012. 02-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 132/27 GANGOTHRI-SARALA BHAVAN ROAD CONCRETING IN ANCHAL GP/01/TEN/AE/LIDEW/ACL/26-27/2026_LSGD_867163_7 Kerala --
37013. 02-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 166/27 THEKKE MALAPPURAM ANGANWADY ROAD MAINTENANCE IN ANCHAL GP/01/TEN/AE/LIDEW/ACL/26-27/2026_LSGD_867163_8 Kerala --
37014. 02-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 127/27 THAZHAMEL-PALARA ROAD MAINTENANCE IN ANCHAL GP/01/TEN/AE/LIDEW/ACL/26-27/2026_LSGD_867163_9 Kerala --
37015. 02-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 190/27MANIKKAMKUNNU-MADATHIL VATHUKKAL ROAD REACH Ist IN ANCHAL GP/01/TEN/AE/LIDEW/ACL/26-27/2026_LSGD_867163_10 Kerala --
37016. 02-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 03:00 PM WBPWD/EEKIT/E-NIT-134/T/26-27/WBPWD/EEKIT/E-NIT-134/T/26-27/2026_WBPWD_5020995_1 West Bengal --
37017. 02-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 03:00 PM WBPWD/EEKIT/E-NIT-136/T/26-27/WBPWD/EEKIT/E-NIT-136/T/26-27/2026_WBPWD_5021015_1 West Bengal --
37018. 02-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 03:00 PM WBPWD/EEKIT/E-NIT-137/T/26-27/WBPWD/EEKIT/E-NIT-137/T/26-27/2026_WBPWD_5021030_1 West Bengal --
37019. 02-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Supplying of a vehicle (Motor cab below 1500 CC) below 15 years old with driver to Electrical Section office, Palluruthy for a period of one year/Tender No. 07/26-27/ED/MTY dtd.21.07.2026/2026_KSEB_861587_3 Kerala --
37020. 02-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM CHMD Project No - 50/2026-27 Ayurvedha dispensary maintenance ward 8-In Chengamanad Grama Panchayath/02/AE/Tender/2026-27/2026_LSGD_867032_1 Kerala --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.