States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 43749
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
38691. 24-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Estimate for the Additional 3.15 MVA Power Transformer at Chapda Substation under D/c Chapda Division Bagli Circle Dewas/2026-27/TS-04/45 Date 18.08.2026/2026_MPPKV_531627_1 Madhya Pradesh --
38692. 24-Aug-2026 10:05 AM 11-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 01:00 PM NAGAR PANCHAYAT DARIYAL ME WARD NO 07 GADHA KALONY ME HASHAM KE GHAR SE RIZVI KE GHAR TAK FIRASAT SE MASJID TAK AUR NABAB SE JAMEEL KE GHAR SE C.C SADAK VA R.C.C NALI NIRMAN KARYA/168/np/2026-27/e-tender/2026_DOLBU_1179105_1 Uttar Pradesh --
38693. 24-Aug-2026 10:05 AM 11-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 01:00 PM NAGAR PANCHAYAT DARIYAL ME WARD NO 07 MO SUGRA ME PAPPU KE GHAR SE MANGALSEN KE GHAR TAK C.C SADAK VA R.C.C NALI NIRMAN KARYA/168(1)/np/2026-27/e-tender/2026_DOLBU_1179107_1 Uttar Pradesh --
38694. 24-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Work of Aug of DTR at Various Location under Panthpiplai DC OnM Division Ujjain Under SSTD Simhasth Scheme/2026-27/TS-2665/2610/2026_MPPKV_531574_1 Madhya Pradesh --
38695. 24-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Work of DTR Aug 25 to 100 KVA and 100 KVA to 200 KVA under Narwar DC OnM Division Ujjain for SSTD Simhasth Scheme/2026-27/TS-2666/2611/2026_MPPKV_531580_1 Madhya Pradesh --
38696. 24-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Work of Aug of DTR 100 KVA to 200 KVA and 200 KVA to 315 KVA under Mahashweta Zone of City East Division Ujjain under SSTD Simhasth Scheme/2026-27/TS-2667/2612/2026_MPPKV_531604_1 Madhya Pradesh --
38697. 24-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Work for Aug of DTR 100 KVA to 200 KVA and 200 KVA to 315 KVA under Kiosk Zone of City East Division Ujjain for SSTD Simhasth Scheme/2026-27/TS-2668/2613/2026_MPPKV_531611_1 Madhya Pradesh --
38698. 24-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Work for installation of Addl 200 KVA DTR under Chatri Chouk Zone of City West Division Ujjain under SSTD Simhastha Scheme/2026-27/TS-2669/2614/2026_MPPKV_531617_1 Madhya Pradesh --
38699. 24-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:00 PM TRANSPORT WORK OF PADDY/JWAR/BAJRA/MAKKA PURCHASE 2026-27 AND WHEAT/MAKKA PURCHAGE 2027-28 AT UPSS B PAX PARASINPUR IN PRAYAGRAJ./1643/UPSS PADDY TRANSPORT/21.08.2026/2026_DOFCS_1179230_1 Uttar Pradesh --
38700. 24-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 12:00 PM WBPHED/28_01/EE/BOLMD/2026-27/PHED/28/EE/BOLMD/26-27/2026_PHED_5019944_1 West Bengal --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.