States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 43749
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
38711. 24-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 12:00 PM WBPHED/28_10/EE/BOLMD/2026-27/PHED/28/EE/BOLMD/26-27/2026_PHED_5019944_10 West Bengal --
38712. 24-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 12:00 PM WBPHED/28_11/EE/BOLMD/2026-27/PHED/28/EE/BOLMD/26-27/2026_PHED_5019944_11 West Bengal --
38713. 24-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 12:00 PM WBPHED/28_12/EE/BOLMD/2026-27/PHED/28/EE/BOLMD/26-27/2026_PHED_5019944_12 West Bengal --
38714. 24-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 12:00 PM WBPHED/28_13/EE/BOLMD/2026-27/PHED/28/EE/BOLMD/26-27/2026_PHED_5019944_13 West Bengal --
38715. 24-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 12:00 PM WBPHED/28_14/EE/BOLMD/2026-27/PHED/28/EE/BOLMD/26-27/2026_PHED_5019944_14 West Bengal --
38716. 24-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 12:00 PM WBPHED/28_15/EE/BOLMD/2026-27/PHED/28/EE/BOLMD/26-27/2026_PHED_5019944_15 West Bengal --
38717. 24-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 12:00 PM WBPHED/28_16/EE/BOLMD/2026-27/PHED/28/EE/BOLMD/26-27/2026_PHED_5019944_16 West Bengal --
38718. 24-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 12:00 PM WBPHED/28_17/EE/BOLMD/2026-27/PHED/28/EE/BOLMD/26-27/2026_PHED_5019944_17 West Bengal --
38719. 25-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Providing and Laying of Sewer and Storm Water Line in Bishan Swaroop Colony including restoration of damaged Streets/Roads and construction of 3.00 MLD Sewerage Treatment Plant (CM Announcement Code No. 27802 dated 07.07.2024) Design, construction,/202695D62AF1 5640 451D A846 2FBAE2C3AB53286ULB/2026_HRY_543241_1 Haryana --
38720. 25-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:00 PM P/L INTELOCKING TILES 7 JINDYA WALA PEER TO MULAKH RAJ HOUSE WARD NO.01/MC SANAUR/2026-27/08/2026_DLG_174149_1 Punjab --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.