States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 42749
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
38721. 24-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Operation and guarding of the pumping machinery at Shibgachia water supply scheme Block Amta II District Howrah under ED PHED/WBPHED / EE / ED / 26 / 2026-27/2026_PHED_5019450_116 West Bengal --
38722. 24-Aug-2026 01:15 PM 11-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Re-painting works of Athulya building at Infopark Kochi Phase 1 Campus/INFOPARK/e-TENDER/016/2026-27/2026_INFOP_866337_1 Kerala --
38723. 24-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 02:30 PM LAC ADS-2019-20 Dr. N Jayaraj MLA Kanjirappally LAC - Construction of Toilet block for CCM HSS Karikattor Manimala Aided General Civil work/PWD/BLDG/TR/13562/2026_PWD_831808_7 Kerala --
38724. 24-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 02:30 PM LAC ADS MLA ADS 2025 26 Dr. N Jayaraj Kanjirappally Constituency Construction of Toilet Block for St. Ephrems High School Chiarakkadavu Aided Toilet Block General Civil work/PWD/BLDG/TR/21009/2025/2026_PWD_847211_5 Kerala --
38725. 24-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Design, Engineering, Manufacture, Factory Testing, Supply, Transportation, Supervision of Installation and Commissioning of 33kV and 11kV RMUs for 33kV substation Elanad under Transmission Northern region of KSEB limited/KSEB/CE/TRN/AE4/09/2026-27 dated 22.08.2026/2026_KSEB_866497_1 Kerala --
38726. 25-Aug-2026 04:02 PM 11-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Repairs to Govt.SCDD Hostel/EE/TGEWIDC/NZB DVN/NIT/01/2026-27 DT.21.08.2026/728600 Telangana --
38727. 25-Aug-2026 04:40 PM 11-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Repairs to Govt.SCDD Hostel/EE/TGEWIDC/NZB DVN/NIT/02/2026-27 DT.21.08.2026/728621 Telangana --
38728. 25-Aug-2026 04:58 PM 11-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Repairs to Govt.SCDD Hostel/EE/TGEWIDC/NZB DVN/NIT/03/2026-27 DT.21.08.2026/728640 Telangana --
38729. 25-Aug-2026 05:15 PM 11-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Repairs to Govt.SCDD Hostel/EE/TGEWIDC/NZB DVN/NIT/04/2026-27 DT.21.08.2026/728656 Telangana --
38730. 25-Aug-2026 05:44 PM 11-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Repairs to Govt.SCDD Hostel/EE/TGEWIDC/NZB DVN/NIT/05/2026-27 DT.21.08.2026/728679 Telangana --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.