| Sl.No |
e-Published Date |
Bid Submission Closing Date |
Tender Opening Date |
Title/Ref.No./Tender Id |
State Name |
Corrigendum |
| 5371. |
21-Aug-2026 12:55 PM |
02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
04-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
Various Seven Construction Works of CC Drain and CC Road, Public Toilet, Turf Ground For Municipal Council Tuljapur Tq Tuljapur Dist Dharashiv./10/2026-27/2026_DMA_1330656_1 |
Maharashtra |
-- |
| 5372. |
18-Aug-2026 11:00 AM |
02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
Nagar Panchayat Saunkh ke antargrat Ward no.4 mein naveen colony mein boundary wall va mitti bharav karya/156/N.P. Saunkh/15va vitt 2026-27, dt. 17.08.2026/2026_DOLBU_1177797_4 |
Uttar Pradesh |
-- |
| 5373. |
18-Aug-2026 11:00 AM |
02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
Nagar Panchayat Saunkh ke antargrat Ward no.4 shamshan mein boundry nirman karya/156/N.P. Saunkh/15va vitt 2026-27, dt. 17.08.2026/2026_DOLBU_1177797_5 |
Uttar Pradesh |
-- |
| 5374. |
18-Jul-2026 03:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract for Door Frame Metal Detectors (DFMDs) Installed at MMMOCL Line 2A and 7 Phase II Metro Stations for a Period of 3 Years/MMMOCL-11012(12)/7/2026-OP/2026_MMRDA_1318642_1 |
Maharashtra |
 |
| 5375. |
19-Aug-2026 11:00 AM |
02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
Supplying, fixing, transporting, Printing / Colour printing of scenes, backgrounds, figures, images on 3.00 mm thick ACP sheets for Mahabalidani Veerangana Pannadhaya Panorama, Pandoli, Chittorgar./32/2026-27/2026_HPPAR_590259_1 |
Rajasthan |
-- |
| 5376. |
18-Aug-2026 11:00 AM |
02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
Nagar Panchayat Saunkh ke antargrat Ward 09 prem singh se goli kaka ke makan tak va sonu se prem singh ke makan tak C.C. road va nali nirman karya/156/N.P. Saunkh/15va vitt 2026-27, dt. 17.08.2026/2026_DOLBU_1177797_6 |
Uttar Pradesh |
-- |
| 5377. |
18-Aug-2026 06:55 PM |
02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
Construction /Development of Graveyard at Sofi Muhalla Dolicheck Kakavthal A Under ADP-PRI Block Wagoora, Year 2026-27/205/Xen/Rew/Bla/2026-27 Dated 18/08/2026/2026_RDPR_321423_6 |
Jammu and Kashmir |
-- |
| 5378. |
18-Aug-2026 05:30 PM |
02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM |
CONSTRUCTION OF 100 MT GODOWN AT BPACS VISHUNPURA, BLOCK MOTICHAK, DISTT- KUSHINAGAR/457/UPRNSS/SE/E-TENDER/ 2026-2027 DATED 11.08.2026/2026_UPRNS_1177970_1 |
Uttar Pradesh |
-- |
| 5379. |
27-Aug-2026 03:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
R/R Damages on link road Rohtan to Chantnol Dogri km 0/00 to 4/00/6373-76, Dated 22.08.2026/2026_PWD_142054_4 |
Himachal Pradesh |
-- |
| 5380. |
18-Aug-2026 06:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
devlopment of plyfiled- cahnderseer bonpora , P/H - chanderseer, Block- KHAIPORA UNDER adp(bdc) 2026-27/200 Xen/Rew/Bla/2026-27 Dated 13/08/2026/2026_RDPR_320842_25 |
Jammu and Kashmir |
-- |