States - Tenders Closing Today

Total Tenders : 5855
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
3171. 01-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM E-TENDER OF ANNUAL RATE CONTRACT 2026-2027 FOR THE SUPPLY OF BOPP TAPE FOR CORRUGATED BOX PACKING/E Tender/Notice 4/2026-27/2026_ACMPU_1324001_7 Maharashtra
3172. 25-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM SHRI VISHAWAKARMA MANDIR KE PASS SARVJANIK PUSTAKALAY NIRMAN KARYA KHUDIYALA/NIT 05/2026-27/2026_PRD_592470_1 Rajasthan --
3173. 25-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of Protection wall NHO Bahadur Singh S/o Choon Singh ward no. 06 Panchayat Gund Adalkote B , Block Banihal/eNIT15.3 of REW Ramban Block Banihal under PRI/BDC/DDC for 2026-27/2026_RDPR_322233_15 Jammu and Kashmir --
3174. 01-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM E-TENDER OF ANNUAL RATE CONTRACT 2026-2027 FOR THE SUPPLY OF SHRINK LABEL SLEEVES FOR FLAVOURED MILK BOTTLE/E Tender/Notice 4/2026-27/2026_ACMPU_1324001_6 Maharashtra
3175. 10-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Construction of Community Soak Pit at Near PUPS in Pattur Panchayat/B5/1613/2026/2026_RDTN_692675_1 Tamil Nadu --
3176. 11-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM ELECTRIC WORK UNDER TN-204/JPD/ZCE(JZ)/TN-204/2026_JVVNL_585522_1 Rajasthan
3177. 24-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Macdamisation of Roads at Bagh e hyder Sector A Hyderpora./ENIT/53/CRD/SMC/DT.24-08-2026/2026_HAUDD_322057_28 Jammu and Kashmir --
3178. 24-Aug-2026 06:45 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Material Supply in GP Gumanpura FY 2026-27/4586/21-8-26/2026_PRD_592437_1 Rajasthan --
3179. 01-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM E-TENDER OF ANNUAL RATE CONTRACT 2026-2027 FOR THE SUPPLY OF CROWN CORKS FOR 200 ML GLASS BOTTLE FOR FLAVOURED MILK/E Tender/Notice 4/2026-27/2026_ACMPU_1324001_5 Maharashtra
3180. 24-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of road by way of Macadamisation from H/o Masjid Sharief to H/o Abdul Aziz Mir at Gulzarpur, Rawalpora./ENIT/53/CRD/SMC/DT.24-08-2026/2026_HAUDD_322057_25 Jammu and Kashmir --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.