| Sl.No |
e-Published Date |
Bid Submission Closing Date |
Tender Opening Date |
Title/Ref.No./Tender Id |
State Name |
Corrigendum |
| 3191. |
25-Aug-2026 03:45 PM |
03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
Annual Maintenance/PA to EE/11/2026-27,Dt. 24.08.2026/728568 |
Telangana |
-- |
| 3192. |
24-Aug-2026 12:57 AM |
03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
ER by providing Road safety Interventions to Mahabubabad-Dornakal road from Km 4/0-20/0 in Mahabubabad district/EE (RB) Mahabubabad NIT No: 07/TS/AE/DEE(T)/EE/RB/MBD/2026-27 Dt:19.08.2026/728105 |
Telangana |
-- |
| 3193. |
24-Aug-2026 01:25 PM |
03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
03-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
15th Finance 2020-21 Untied/57/2026-27 Dated.12.08.2026 of the Regional Officer PR Region Nizamabad(1st call)/728058 |
Telangana |
-- |
| 3194. |
25-Aug-2026 03:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
05-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
Construction of Community Toilet at Moukhali area under Tambuldaha-I G.P of Canning-II Dev.Block (Activity Code 98447310)/e-NIT No. 3 of 2026-27, Date. 17.08.2026/2026_ZPHD_5020022_7 |
West Bengal |
 |
| 3195. |
31-Aug-2026 03:30 PM |
03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
04-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
VARIOUS EQUIPMENT PURCHASE/GP/KABEGAON/LOHA/ETENDER/2026_NANDE_1329023_1 |
Maharashtra |
-- |
| 3196. |
31-Aug-2026 01:03 PM |
03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
AM to MDR/ODR for the year 2026-27 under the jurisdiction of RB Section, Konijerla in Khammam Disrict (Package-1)(Recall)/NIT.NO.07/01/2026-27, Dt:28.08.2026/729623 |
Telangana |
-- |
| 3197. |
25-Aug-2026 03:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
05-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
Construction of Community Toilet with Drain and Soakpit at Sarengabad Mouza area (Activity Code 117642608)/e-NIT No. 3 of 2026-27, Date. 17.08.2026/2026_ZPHD_5020022_10 |
West Bengal |
 |
| 3198. |
31-Aug-2026 01:24 PM |
03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
AM to MDR or ODRs for the year 2026 27 under the jurisdiction of R and B Section, Konijerla in Khammam District (Package 2).(Recall)/NIT No.07/02/2026-27, Dt:28.08.2026/729626 |
Telangana |
-- |
| 3199. |
19-Aug-2026 02:56 PM |
03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
03-Sep-2026 03:31 PM |
Construction of Slab culvert 1v of 6m span at km 3/2-4 on Varni to Mondisadak via Jakora ,Jalalpur,Badapahad road in Nizamabad District Sub work:Construction of BT approaches./NIT No.08/EE/DB/HD/2026-27/5 Dt:14.08.2026/726571 |
Telangana |
-- |
| 3200. |
18-Aug-2026 12:37 AM |
03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
Improvements to Visaannapeta Chintalapudi Road at Tammilerus Project to Burugagudem (HW) (via) Pothanapalli road (KRMD-242) from Km 0/0 to 8/500 in Eluru District/e NIT No 40/MDR/CE(MDR)/2025-26 Dated 13.08.2026 of the Chief Engineer(RB) Major District Roads, Vijayawada/977988 |
Andhra Pradesh |
-- |