States - Tenders Closing Today

Total Tenders : 5370
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
3181. 21-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 11:00 AM GENERAL-SHAIKALMUDI SOLAR FENCE -ESTIMATE FOR THE COST OF PROVIDING 5 STRANDS SOLAR FENCE AROUND SHAIKALMUDI APC UNDER KARIMALA RANGE DURING 2026-27- General Civil Work/OEO/FD/467/2026-2027/2026_FD_866271_1 Kerala
3182. 21-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Providing and fixing of police booth /traffic booth diferance location galgotias university tiaraha kheda meod rabupura falaida cut ch.32km interchange sabota underpass khurja underpass Yamuna gaur city (ronija ) yeida. WC-01/YEA/GM(PROJECT)/2026/566 DT-18/08/2026/2026_YEIDA_1178363_12 Uttar Pradesh --
3183. 21-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Temporary laying of khadanja from main road to oxford school in village -veerampur, yeida.WC-06/YEA/GM(PROJECT)/2026/566 DT-18/08/2026/2026_YEIDA_1178363_11 Uttar Pradesh --
3184. 21-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Pond rejuvenation in village - veerampur Yea(Pond no.02). WC -06/YEA/GM(PROJECT)/2026/566 DT-18/08/2026/2026_YEIDA_1178363_10 Uttar Pradesh --
3185. 21-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Barbed wire fencing of green belt along 100 mtr wide road from plot no. 147 to 257 sector 33and green belt along nala on park-2 and park-4 side from 24 mtr wide road to 75 mtr wide road in sector 32 Yeida WC-Ha/YEA/GM(PROJECT)/2026/566 DT-18/08/2026/2026_YEIDA_1178363_9 Uttar Pradesh --
3186. 21-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Temporary Laying of Brick kharanja work Sarvodaya Junior High school to Yamuna expressway in village - Dyantpur, YEA. WC-06/YEA/GM(PROJECT)/2026/566 DT-18/08/2026/2026_YEIDA_1178363_8 Uttar Pradesh --
3187. 21-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Providing street light balance work on 30mtr wide road TS-04 to TS-1B service road of Yamuna Expressway from ch.N0-18.700 to ronija village sector -22D, YEA EM-02/YEA/GM(PROJECT)/2026/566 DT-18/08/2026/2026_YEIDA_1178363_7 Uttar Pradesh --
3188. 21-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Operation and maintenance of UGR Hydro abstraction well and water service at faleda banger village (for two years)WC -04/YEA/GM(PROJECT)/2026/566 DT-18/08/2026/2026_YEIDA_1178363_6 Uttar Pradesh --
3189. 21-Aug-2026 08:20 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Budget Work/SE(AM)/TS/HYD/Ep/04/35/2026-27, Dated: 19-08-2026./727435 Telangana --
3190. 21-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM M/o park pocket 2C and 2B and internal road pocket 2A, 2Band2C sector 18 for two year maintenance yeida. WC-H/YEA/GM(PROJECT)/2026/566 DT-18/08/2026/2026_YEIDA_1178363_5 Uttar Pradesh --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.