States - Tenders Closing Today

Total Tenders : 5370
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
3931. 28-Jul-2026 10:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Purchase of Chemicals, Test Kits, Reagents, and Glassware for the Department of Microbiology at Government Medical College, Kota, and its attached Hospital./MBS HOSPITAL KOTA NITNO4-2026-27/2026_GMCK_578068_1 Rajasthan
3932. 29-Aug-2026 05:05 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM SANITATION WORK BANKALI/411/ 02/2026/27 BANAKLI/2026_PRD_593610_1 Rajasthan --
3933. 18-Aug-2026 12:30 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Annual Rate Contract for Supply of Medicine and Dressing Material for Health Center/2026_2027_213/2026_SUK_1329098_1 Maharashtra
3934. 28-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Viksit Bharat Guarantee for Rozgar and Ajeevika Mission (Gramin) And Various Rural Devlopement Scheme in Gram Panchayat Palra Panchayat Samiti Ajmer Rural/04/2026-27/2026-27 Gp Palra/2026_PRD_593525_1 Rajasthan --
3935. 23-Jul-2026 04:05 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Shifting of utility at village Chabba District Amritsar due to four laning of old Amritsar Tarn Taran Road from KM 114 200 to 126 500 MDR 103 District Tarn Taran Under Deposit Work/1781 dated 02.03.2026/2026_WSS_162486_5 Punjab
3936. 11-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 10:30 AM Purchase of uniform and ppe/2738470-2024/2026_UAD_865169_1 Kerala --
3937. 28-Aug-2026 06:30 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Ladkha urf Naya Gav me Sarvjnik Magik pit Nirmn Kariya - 86/421-425(25-08-2026) ravneri(1)/2026_PRD_593538_1 Rajasthan --
3938. 28-Aug-2026 06:35 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Raneri Sarvjnik Magik pit Nirmn Kariya - 68/421-425(25-08-2026) ravneri(2)/2026_PRD_593540_1 Rajasthan --
3939. 28-Aug-2026 06:40 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Chaneri me Sarvjnik Magik pit Nirmn Kariya -26/421-425(25-08-2026) ravneri(3)/2026_PRD_593542_1 Rajasthan --
3940. 31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 11:00 AM e SNIT No. -WBIW/EE/BID/e-SNIT- 11 of 2026-27, Sl No. - 02/e SNIT No. -WBIW/EE/BID/e-SNIT- 11 of 2026-27/2026_IWD_5020580_2 West Bengal --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.