| Sl.No |
e-Published Date |
Bid Submission Closing Date |
Tender Opening Date |
Title/Ref.No./Tender Id |
State Name |
Corrigendum |
| 7561. |
29-Aug-2026 06:15 PM |
09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
10-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
M/o Schemes under Nazul Account-II, Rohini./26/EE/RPD-3/DDA/2026-27/2026_DDA_924127_1 |
Delhi Development Authority |
 |
| 7562. |
02-Sep-2026 02:07 PM |
09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
09-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
22/EE/GCD/2026-27/22/EE/GCD/2026-27/167754 |
Central Public Works Department (CPWD) |
-- |
| 7563. |
12-Aug-2026 10:00 AM |
09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
SUPPLY,INSTALL,TEST,COMMISSION OF SURVEILLANCE SYS/2600027745-HD-09050/136895 |
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited |
 |
| 7564. |
02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
Modification work in existing 4 T Crane/PUR/86/ASL/CAP/SB/P/2026-27/2026_CSIR_287566_1 |
Council of Scientific and Industrial Research |
-- |
| 7565. |
19-Aug-2026 05:10 PM |
09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
09-Sep-2026 03:01 PM |
ANNUAL RATE CONTRACT (ARC) FOR DEVELOPMENT OF CREATIVES, CONTENTS, PRINTING ETC. AT BPCL BINA REFINERY./1000462710/2026_BPCL_26332 |
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited |
 |
| 7566. |
01-Sep-2026 06:53 PM |
09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
09-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
10/NIT/DDH/HDG/2026-27/10/NIT/DDH/HDG/2026-27/167701 |
Central Public Works Department (CPWD) |
-- |
| 7567. |
02-Sep-2026 02:32 PM |
09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
09-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
55/EE(E)/PAEWD/2026-27/55/EE(E)/PAEWD/2026-27/167761 |
Central Public Works Department (CPWD) |
-- |
| 7568. |
02-Sep-2026 02:34 PM |
09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
09-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
69(2)/ADH/BHSD-ll/2026-27/34/69(2)/ADH/BHSD-ll/2026-27/34/167766 |
Central Public Works Department (CPWD) |
-- |
| 7569. |
01-Sep-2026 06:07 PM |
09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
09-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
40/EE/Kanpur/2026-27/40/EE/Kanpur/2026-27/167697 |
Central Public Works Department (CPWD) |
-- |
| 7570. |
02-Sep-2026 04:29 PM |
09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
09-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
08/EE(E)/RAIPUR/2026-27/08/EE(E)/RAIPUR/2026-27/167758 |
Central Public Works Department (CPWD) |
-- |