नवीनतम सक्रिय शुद्धिपत्र के लिए खोजें - राज्य

#कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 8604
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1291. 20-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 02-Sep-2026 09:30 AM Smart Village Office, Naduvannur- LAN/PWD/BLDG/TR/2403/2026_7_1_1/1/2026_PWD_866211_1 Kerala view icon
1292. 20-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Providing and Laying Interlocking Tiles and Road Gully Chember Mhatver Mali Ward No. 10/LG/MCJAITO/2026-27/06/2026_DLG_173929_10 Punjab view icon
1293. 20-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Providing and Laying Interlocking Tiles and Road Gully Chamber Street H/o Mohan Singh and Kansal Medical Hall, Ward No. 11 Jaitu./LG/MCJAITO/2026-27/06/2026_DLG_173929_8 Punjab view icon
1294. 20-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:30 AM 01-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Estimate for replacement of lengthy service wire and LT extension from various existing Sub-Stations in (E) Sections Local and Khaddar under ESD, HPSEBL, Lad Bharol./JED-58/2026-27/2026_HPSEB_141620_1 Himachal Pradesh view icon
1295. 20-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:30 AM 01-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Deposit estimate for providing SOP to Summit Digital Infrastructure Pvt. Limited by Aug. of 63 KVA 11/0.4 KV Khund DTR to 100 KVA in (E) Section Urla under ESD, HPSEBL, Padhar./JED-60/2026-27/2026_HPSEB_141626_1 Himachal Pradesh view icon
1296. 20-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:30 AM 01-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Tender for restoration of 33 KV HT Bijni Padhar line affected with land sliding near 132 / 66 / 33 kV Sub- Station Bijani by rerouting existing 33 KV Line under Electrical Sub- Division Padhar./JED-59/2026-27/2026_HPSEB_141623_1 Himachal Pradesh view icon
1297. 20-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Providing and Laying DB Paving and Edge Street H/o Sukhwinder Sarpanch and H/o Jaspreet Singh Jaitu./LG/MCJAITO/2026-27/06/2026_DLG_173929_7 Punjab view icon
1298. 20-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:30 AM 01-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Deposit estimate for shifting of 3-Phase L.T. Line passing over the plot of Sh. Kamlesh Kumar at Village Balakrupi in (E) Section Balakrupi under ESD No I, HPSEBL, Joginder Nagar./JED-57/2026-27/2026_HPSEB_141617_1 Himachal Pradesh view icon
1299. 20-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Const.of Conference hall near Sarwati collage Himatpura Basti MC Jaito/LG/MCJAITO/2026-27/06/2026_DLG_173929_1 Punjab view icon
1300. 20-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Providing and Laying Interlocking Tiles and Road Gully Chamber Street Prem Bhat Wali, Ward No. 6, Jaitu./LG/MCJAITO/2026-27/06/2026_DLG_173929_9 Punjab view icon

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।