नवीनतम सक्रिय शुद्धिपत्र के लिए खोजें - राज्य

#कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 8748
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1271. 20-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM LIS Sirhama-Providing and fitting of 03 Cusec, 120 M Pumping unit./e-Nit no.18 of 2026-27/2026_IFC_321617_2 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1272. 20-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM LIS Brakpora-Providing and fitting of 3.5 Cusec,147 M Head Pumping unit./e-Nit no.18 of 2026-27/2026_IFC_321617_4 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1273. 20-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of Separate Washroom Blocks (Boys and Girls) at GDC Dangiwacha, Rafiabad, Baramulla/e nit 44 of 2026-27 dated 20/08/2026/2026_PWDJK_321637_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1274. 20-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Supply installation, testing, and commissioning of 10 cusec 15 Meter head Horizontal pumping unit along with suction and delivery pipelines, and allied works at LIS Allochibagh/e-Nit no.18 of 2026-27/2026_IFC_321617_5 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1275. 20-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM LIS Khiram-Providing and fitting of 6 cusec, 106 M Head pumping unit along with 370 HP motor./e-Nit no.18 of 2026-27/2026_IFC_321617_3 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1276. 20-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM LIS Budroo-Providing and fitting of 04 Cusec,120 M Head Pumping unit/e-Nit no.18 of 2026-27/2026_IFC_321617_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1277. 20-Aug-2026 01:35 PM 03-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM teen shed nirman karya, rauma vidyalaya gram udwala, tehsil bidasar/E-TENDER/ 113-122 Date 18.08.2026/2026_PRD_591206_1 Rajasthan view icon
1278. 20-Aug-2026 01:30 PM 16-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Balance work for Const. of Boundary wall at 220 KV GSS, Panchu/NIT 12 (2026-27) SE CIVIL BIKANER/2026_RRVPN_588496_6 Rajasthan view icon
1279. 20-Aug-2026 01:15 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 10:01 AM SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF FURNITURE/RGUKT/AP/SKLM/Engg/e-Proc/Supply of Furniture/ET25/2026, Dt.10.08.2026/978120 Andhra Pradesh view icon
1280. 20-Aug-2026 01:15 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Construction of BT Road Package No. RJ-24-25/ML/NP/2026-27 District Nagaur/NIT-NO-05/2026-27 SE PWD CIRCLE NAGAUR/2026_CEPWD_590586_25 Rajasthan view icon

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।