नवीनतम सक्रिय शुद्धिपत्र के लिए खोजें - राज्य

#कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 8463
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1811. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM DEVELOPMENT WORKS Const of shamshan ghat rasta ( P/S badhnara )/2026005F5C1E A1E2 4829 9D58 42A4F90966232195DEV/2026_HRY_541885_1 Haryana view icon
1812. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Constr of IPB Street From h/o Billu s/o chotu ram to h/o Ramsharan (Hajwan Constr of Dry Brick Rasta Constr of IPB Street from h/o ishwer to h/o Hansraj (Hajwana) Constr of IPB Street From main road to Mandir (Hajwana) Block Samiti./2026197FBA6B 9E6F 44FC 94F0 E3C7E03B18EB2195DEV/2026_HRY_541877_1 Haryana view icon
1813. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Repair and renovation of anicut near Hansar ji ke khet pr vill Dewaldi Gram Panchayat Noganwa PS Arnod District Pratapgarh/EE NIT 06/2026-27/2026_WRDAS_591414_1 Rajasthan view icon
1814. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Repair of anicut near Primary School Gram Kachotiya GP Kachotiya Block Suhagpura District Pratapgarh/EE NIT 06/2026-27/2026_WRDAS_591424_1 Rajasthan view icon
1815. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Imp/upgradation of road at Green Colony Hafiz Bagh Lane 2./ENIT/48/CRD/SMC/DT.19-08-2026/2026_HAUDD_321434_10 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1816. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 05:45 PM 09-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Providing Vehicle on Monthly and Call Basis At Prabodhini At Tq Dist Amravati/2026-27/1/E-Tender/Dr.PDVPVP Prabhodhani Amt/Hier Vehicle/2026_PDVAD_1330351_1 Maharashtra view icon
1817. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Macadamisation from house of Abdul Rashid Rather to Bashir Ahmad Daikoo via Kaka Mohalla/ Rozabal Shrine bylanes./ENIT/48/CRD/SMC/DT.19-08-2026/2026_HAUDD_321434_17 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1818. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Construction work of community hall in village Kishanganj under MADA scheme. Village Panchayat Budhadit Panchayat Samiti Sultanpur/EE PWD DIV SULTANPUR NITNO-29/2026-27/2026_CEPWD_591425_1 Rajasthan view icon
1819. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Repair work in DLP from Char to Polai Khurd to Karadiya, Karadiya to Bhandaheda in village Char Gram Panchayat Polai Kalan./EE PWD DIV SULTANPUR NITNO-28/2026-27/2026_CEPWD_591416_1 Rajasthan view icon
1820. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Completion of Library Above Ambedkar bhawan Hal Construction of CC street from Dhand road to plot of Arvind ( fatehpur P.S) beautification of kua in chamar mohalla( P/S fatehpur) Construction of iron shed in Bairagi s/ghat (fatehpur P/S) CONST./20261FF7669B F7A1 43E0 8344 02BB289A58A32195DEV/2026_HRY_541883_1 Haryana view icon

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।