नवीनतम सक्रिय शुद्धिपत्र के लिए खोजें - राज्य

#कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 8463
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1801. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Imp/Upgradation of road surface Police Station Maharaj Gunj bwo p/l 50mm bitumiuous macadam, 25mm semidense with 6mm seal coat./ENIT/48/CRD/SMC/DT.19-08-2026/2026_HAUDD_321434_29 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1802. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of CC drain at Bulo Niral Zadgay pyt.Halqa Zadgay-B Block Tulail/Fresh (REW) E-NIT No 12 of 2026-27 EE-RnB-Grz-5313-22 E-tendering Dated-20-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321724_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1803. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of CC Drain near House of Ab Jabbar to Nallah Located at Abdullan Pyt Gujran Block Tulail/Fresh (REW) E-NIT No 12 of 2026-27 EE-RnB-Grz-5313-22 E-tendering Dated-20-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321724_4 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1804. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Macadamization of link road at Dar Mohalla Rambagh Payeen from the H/o Abdul Rehman Sheikh to the H/o Abdul Rehman Malik./ENIT/48/CRD/SMC/DT.19-08-2026/2026_HAUDD_321434_20 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1805. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Work including door-to-door residential and commercial garbage collection and separation road and drain cleaning and community sanitation premises cleaning at Dhirji Ka Khera, GP Dhirji Ka Khera Block Bhadesar District Chittorgarh/ENIT 02/2026-27 GP Dhirji Ka Khera/2026_PRD_591485_1 Rajasthan view icon
1806. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration of 30 Mtr SFJB Near Flour Mill of Bagh Hussain, Dhandidhara on Sangla Nallah./e-NIT No.86 of 2026-27 Dated 21-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321737_4 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1807. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 02:05 PM Infrastructural work at VYBK In Connection with International Football Match to be held between India Vs Brazil Repl. Ins and Commissioning of different types of AC machines at the Broadcasting room VIP boxes Server room etc. as per urgent requiremet/WBPWD/EE/BED/e-NIQ-92/2026-27/2026_WBPWD_5019366_1 West Bengal view icon
1808. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Macadamisation from house of Abdul Rashid Rather to Bashir Ahmad Daikoo via Kaka Mohalla/ Rozabal Shrine bylanes./ENIT/48/CRD/SMC/DT.19-08-2026/2026_HAUDD_321434_17 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1809. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Improvement of link road at Aliya bagh Shalimar BWO P/L of G1, 50mm BM, 25mm SD with premixed seal coat./ENIT/48/CRD/SMC/DT.19-08-2026/2026_HAUDD_321434_14 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1810. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Supply of various construction materials and equipments under VB G RAM G and all other schemes For Financial Year in GP gangadtalai of PS gangadtalai District banswada (Raj)/VBGRAMGGANGADTALAI/2026_PRD_591479_1 Rajasthan view icon

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।