नवीनतम सक्रिय शुद्धिपत्र के लिए खोजें - राज्य

#कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 8462
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1791. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Constr of IPB Street From h/o Billu s/o chotu ram to h/o Ramsharan (Hajwan Constr of Dry Brick Rasta Constr of IPB Street from h/o ishwer to h/o Hansraj (Hajwana) Constr of IPB Street From main road to Mandir (Hajwana) Block Samiti./2026197FBA6B 9E6F 44FC 94F0 E3C7E03B18EB2195DEV/2026_HRY_541877_1 Haryana view icon
1792. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Completion of Library Above Ambedkar bhawan Hal Construction of CC street from Dhand road to plot of Arvind ( fatehpur P.S) beautification of kua in chamar mohalla( P/S fatehpur) Construction of iron shed in Bairagi s/ghat (fatehpur P/S) CONST./20261FF7669B F7A1 43E0 8344 02BB289A58A32195DEV/2026_HRY_541883_1 Haryana view icon
1793. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Supply of various construction materials and equipments under VB G RAM G and all other schemes For Financial Year in GP dangal of PS gangadtalai District banswada (Raj)/VBGRAMGDANGAL/2026_PRD_591487_1 Rajasthan view icon
1794. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Improvement/ Upgradation of Various Link Roads of SD Colony Batamaloo by way of Macadamization./ENIT/51/CRD/SMC/DT.20-08-2026/2026_HAUDD_321736_2 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1795. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of 40 Mtr Span Steel Foot Jhula Bridge at Mohalla Jaralan Taranwali./e-NIT No.86 of 2026-27 Dated 21-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321737_6 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1796. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of 28 Mtrs Span Foot Jhula Bridge at Hill Middle Marhote on Hill Chakki Nallah./e-NIT No.86 of 2026-27 Dated 21-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321737_8 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1797. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Completion of Sain Choupal 1 const of monty in walia choupal near santoshi mata mandir 2.const of IPB 1.Const of IPB street from H/o of billu 2.Laying of granite stone in Jaat d/2026F365BF53 FC85 42C9 8857 54FF7DA53B332195DEV/2026_HRY_541871_1 Haryana view icon
1798. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of 25 Mtr Span Foot Jhula Bridge at Gali Nallah Middle Marhote./e-NIT No.86 of 2026-27 Dated 21-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321737_9 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1799. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Girls Higher Secondary School Dooru/NiT NO 28 DOORU/1962-67 Dt 20-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321592_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1800. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Work including door-to-door residential and commercial garbage collection and separation road and drain cleaning and community sanitation premises cleaning at Akya, GP Akya Block Bhadesar District Chittorgarh/ENIT 03/2026-27 GP Akya/2026_PRD_591490_1 Rajasthan view icon

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।