नवीनतम सक्रिय शुद्धिपत्र के लिए खोजें - राज्य

#कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 8455
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
2101. 20-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of 11 Nos kiosks in Sector-20, YEA WC -02/YEA/GM(PROJECT)/2026/566 DT-18/08/2026/2026_YEIDA_1178363_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
2102. 20-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM NIQ No- 1955/PHE(C)/BMC , Date- 20/08/2026/NIQ No-1955/PHE(C)/BMC, Date- 20/08/2026/2026_MAD_1038953_1 West Bengal view icon
2103. 20-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM NIQ No- 1955/PHE(C)/BMC , Date- 20/08/2026/NIQ No-1955/PHE(C)/BMC, Date- 20/08/2026/2026_MAD_1038953_2 West Bengal view icon
2104. 20-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 4(1)/GEN/NIeT/EE/DED/GTA/26-27/4/GEN/NIeT/EE/DED/GTA/26-27/2026_GTA_5019544_1 West Bengal view icon
2105. 20-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 02:05 PM Infrastructural work at VYBK In Connection with International Football Match to be held between India Vs Brazil---Replacement of LED Signage at VIP Entry Gate/WBPWD/EE/BED/e-NIQ-91/2026-27/2026_WBPWD_5019343_1 West Bengal view icon
2106. 20-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 16-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 03:30 PM TD-549/26/TD-549/26/2026_PTRCL_1178503_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
2107. 20-Aug-2026 06:54 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:30 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:31 PM ESTABLISHMENT OF 4TPH CAPACITY SEED PROCESSING MACHINERY/APSSDCL/ENGG/RKVY/TENDERS/15/2026-27/001/978505 Andhra Pradesh view icon
2108. 20-Aug-2026 06:50 PM 10-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Repair work on the guaranteed period road from Tigri to Bhakrawada/EE PWD DIV. BARAN NITNO-09/2026-27/2026_CEPWD_591333_37 Rajasthan view icon
2109. 20-Aug-2026 06:50 PM 10-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Repair work on the guaranteed period road from Hanuwatkheda to Mahua/EE PWD DIV. BARAN NITNO-09/2026-27/2026_CEPWD_591333_36 Rajasthan view icon
2110. 20-Aug-2026 06:50 PM 10-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Boundary wall construction including gate and toilet construction near Porwal Nohra of PWD warehouse, Ward No. 33, Baran City/EE PWD DIV. BARAN NITNO-09/2026-27/2026_CEPWD_591333_35 Rajasthan view icon

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।