नवीनतम सक्रिय शुद्धिपत्र के लिए खोजें - राज्य

#कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 8888
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
2311. 22-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Const. of Various School Building Under PKG RSCE-03/SWM/2026-27 (Nagtalai, Dhani Jhor)/Distt SWM/Nit No. 04/2026-27 EE RSAMB Div Bharatpur/2026_RSAMB_591868_5 Rajasthan view icon
2312. 22-Aug-2026 09:40 AM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Survey Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning Of Grid Connected Solar PV Power Plant Including All Associated Electrical Civil and Mechanical Works on Ground or Suitable Location at Ayudh Vihar, Indraprasth Lane No 3 SGRR Nehrugram nathanpur/48/E-NIVIDA/2026-27 Dtd 18.08.2026/2026_UKJS_99245_1 Uttarakhand view icon
2313. 22-Aug-2026 09:30 AM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Survey Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning SITC Of Grid Connected Solar PV Power Plant Including All Associated Electrical, Civil and Mechanical Works on Ground or Suitable Location at Gujronwali Office Campus Under Nathuwawala water scheme/48/E-NIVIDA/2026-27 Dtd 18.08.2026/2026_UKJS_99246_1 Uttarakhand view icon
2314. 22-Aug-2026 09:30 AM 11-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 14-Oct-2026 11:00 AM Renovation of Tanka Under Mission Wateshed Punaruthan (MWP) in Block Payla District- Balotra/NIT-10/2026-27/SIWANA/2026_WDSC_591871_1 Rajasthan view icon
2315. 22-Aug-2026 09:30 AM 11-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Renovation of Tanka Under Mission Wateshed Punaruthan (MWP) in Block Gida District- Balotra/NIT-06/2026-27/BAITU/2026_WDSC_591863_1 Rajasthan view icon
2316. 22-Aug-2026 09:30 AM 11-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Renovation of Tanka Under Mission Wateshed Punaruthan (MWP) in Block Sindhari District- Balotra/NIT-07/2026-27/BAITU/2026_WDSC_591867_1 Rajasthan view icon
2317. 22-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 09:00 AM TILE WORK AT KATHYALA W NO 6/e-NIT No. 55 REW Rajouri of 2026 Dated 19-08-2026/2026_RDPR_321296_88 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
2318. 22-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 12:30 PM NIQ3/E/2026-27/AE/CHSD-II/NIQ03/AE/CHSD-II/PWRD/2026_WBPWD_5019809_1 West Bengal view icon
2319. 22-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Supply of various construction materials and equipments under VB G RAM G and all other schemes For Financial Year in GP saliya of PS gangadtalai District banswada (Raj)/VBGRAMGSALIYA/2026_PRD_591821_1 Rajasthan view icon
2320. 22-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Supply of various construction materials and equipments under VB G RAM G and all other schemes For Financial Year in GP SendMoti of PS gangadtalai District banswada (Raj)/vbgramgsendmoti/2026_PRD_591844_1 Rajasthan view icon

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।