नवीनतम सक्रिय शुद्धिपत्र के लिए खोजें - राज्य

#कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 8885
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
2301. 21-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 05-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 01:00 PM CONSTRUCTION OF NEW GIRLS TOILET AT JAMNA F.P SCHOOL UNDER HIJALNA GRAM PANCHAYAT WITHIN RAINA-I DEVELOPMENT BLOCK./WB/RAINA-I/BDO/NIT-190/2026_ZPHD_5019742_1 West Bengal view icon
2302. 21-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Providing and Fixing of Open GYM Equipment and G.I chain Link Fencing Open Gym in Village Chanchali YEA WC-6/YEA/GM(PROJECT)/2026/566 DT-18/08/2026/2026_YEIDA_1178363_13 Uttar Pradesh view icon
2303. 21-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 17-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 18-Sep-2026 03:30 PM TD-546/26/TD-546/26/2026_PTRCL_1178789_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
2304. 21-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM WBPWD/Rds/EEAHDeNIT-07/26-27/4/WBPWD/Rds/EEAHDeNIT-07/26-27/2026_WBPWD_5019640_4 West Bengal view icon
2305. 21-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration of Approaches of Foot Jhula Bridge at Seri Khawaja./e-NIT No.87 of 2026-27 Dated 21-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321828_2 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
2306. 21-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration of SFJB at Seri Chowana./e-NIT No.87 of 2026-27 Dated 21-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321828_3 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
2307. 21-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration of Approach and Protection for abutments of 20 Mtr Span Steel Girder Bridge at Madarsa Qasim Ul Uloom Seri Khawaja./e-NIT No.87 of 2026-27 Dated 21-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321828_4 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
2308. 21-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration of Steel Foot Bridge at Kalan Katha./e-NIT No.87 of 2026-27 Dated 21-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321828_9 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
2309. 21-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration of Approaches of Foot Jhula Bridge at Malhan Sub Division Lassana./e-NIT No.87 of 2026-27 Dated 21-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321828_6 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
2310. 21-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Protection of Left Side Abutment of SFJB at Hurmi Dhaki Seri Khawaja./e-NIT No.87 of 2026-27 Dated 21-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321828_5 Jammu and Kashmir view icon

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।