नवीनतम सक्रिय शुद्धिपत्र के लिए खोजें - राज्य

#कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 8672
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
2291. 21-Aug-2026 03:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM P/L RMC M-30, INTERLOCKING TILES and REPAIR WORK IN VARIOUS STREETS IN WARD NO.8/NIT 52 dt 19.08.2026/2026_DLG_174047_6 Punjab view icon
2292. 21-Aug-2026 03:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM P/L RMC -30, INTERLOCKING TILES and REPAIR WORK IN VARIOUS STREETS IN WARD NO.9/NIT 52 dt 19.08.2026/2026_DLG_174047_7 Punjab view icon
2293. 21-Aug-2026 03:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Providing of outsourced manpower of different categories in PRD Department/2212/PRD/N-2/2026-27/HQ/2026_PRD_5019680_1 West Bengal view icon
2294. 21-Aug-2026 03:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM RECARPATING BM and BC, P/L RMC M-30, INTERLOCKING TILES and REPAIR WORK IN VARIOUS ST REETS IN WARD NO.4/NIT 52 dt 19.08.2026/2026_DLG_174047_2 Punjab view icon
2295. 21-Aug-2026 03:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM P/L RMC M-30, RECARPATING BM and BC, INTERLOCKING TILES and REPAIR WORK IN VARIOUS STREETS IN WARD NO.5/NIT 52 dt 19.08.2026/2026_DLG_174047_3 Punjab view icon
2296. 21-Aug-2026 03:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM P/L RMC, INTERLOCKING TILES and REPAIR WORK IN VARIOUS STREETS IN WARD NO.6/NIT 52 dt 19.08.2026/2026_DLG_174047_4 Punjab view icon
2297. 21-Aug-2026 03:30 PM 04-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Planning and Designing of Exhibit work of Museum including interior Fit out Technology Software Electrical and Networking works including O and M of 3 years at Sri Guru Ravidass Ji Museum Khuralgarh Hoshiarpur Punjab/100/1/2026_DTCA_174051_1 Punjab view icon
2298. 21-Aug-2026 03:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Providing Diet/Refreshment to players/officials at different venues at Ludhiana for District Level Tournament under Kheda Vatan Punjab Diyan 2026/Sports-L-2026-27/04 Date 20-08-2026/2026_DOS_174046_1 Punjab view icon
2299. 21-Aug-2026 03:15 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Vikas Khand Gursarai ke Gram Kheri main Badi mata se Kalka mata se Shatrughan Dragchandra ke makan ki aur C.C Road nirman karya./2797/EE/RED/2026-27 Date 12.08.2026/2026_REDUP_1178625_7 Uttar Pradesh view icon
2300. 21-Aug-2026 03:10 PM 05-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Electronics Equipment/NPTC/ECE/003/26-27/2026_DoTE_696767_1 Tamil Nadu view icon

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।