नवीनतम सक्रिय शुद्धिपत्र के लिए खोजें - राज्य

#कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 8778
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
5311. 11-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Estimate for Reconstruction of Water Course outlet RD 3140/TL BB Link Channel/19/2026-27 dated 11/08/2026/2026_WR_173346_1 Punjab view icon
5312. 11-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Hiring of 4 MT Insulated vehicle for transportation of Fresh Milk and Fresh Milk products for Route no 02 Army Nabha, City and Surrounding Area./PMU/MKTG3627/2026_Coop_173387_1 Punjab view icon
5313. 11-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Hiring of 4 MT Insulated vehicle for transportation of Fresh Milk and Fresh Milk products for Route no. 04 Bahadurgarh, Gurbux Colony, Punjabi University Area./PMU/MKTG3627/2026_Coop_173387_2 Punjab view icon
5314. 11-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Hiring of 4 MT Insulated vehicle for transportation of fresh Milk and Milk products for route no. 09 Ambala, Mulana, Saha Area./PMU/MKTG3627/2026_Coop_173387_5 Punjab view icon
5315. 11-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Hiring of 3 MT Insulated vehicle for transportation of fresh Milk and Milk products for route no. 19 Kaithal, Pehowa Area./PMU/MKTG3627/2026_Coop_173387_6 Punjab view icon
5316. 11-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Supply, Installation and Commissioning of Horizontal Flow Wrap Machines for Peda and cookies packing at Wayanad and Central Products Dairies under MRCMPU Ltd./MRU/ENGG/FWM/T23/2026-27/2026_KCMMF_865135_1 Kerala view icon
5317. 11-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Creation of new control roo.../20266EEC2F7F FDC1 47B4 803B B382957B49A5971HVP/2026_HBC_540086_1 Haryana view icon
5318. 11-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Boating Site with Cafeteria and Parking Space in between RD 251100-254100 at Sirhind Feeder Muktsar to Bathinda Road (21750 sqm)/2881/Boat Tender Notice/2025-26/2026_WR_164544_3 Punjab view icon
5319. 11-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 62/EDCS/2026-27/62/EDCS/2026-27/2026_MVVNL_1167369_2 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5320. 11-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Estimate for Reconstruction of Water Course outlet Rd 13535/TF Minor No. 3 Pacca Disty/19/2026-27 dated 11/08/2026/2026_WR_173346_8 Punjab view icon

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।