नवीनतम सक्रिय शुद्धिपत्र के लिए खोजें - राज्य

#कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 8767
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
5281. 11-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM PC work on Ghingran-Nail-Kudav motor road (length 4.28 Km) Under Annual repair (renewal) Year 2026-27/EE Letter no- 1611/29 AC dt- 01-08-2026/2026_pwd_98836_1 Uttarakhand view icon
5282. 11-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM P.C. work on Palsari-Bamiyala motor road (length 2.14 Km). Under Annual repair (renewal) Year 2026-27./EE Letter no- 1611/29 AC dt- 01-08-2026/2026_pwd_98840_1 Uttarakhand view icon
5283. 11-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Survey, Construction and Commissioning of 200 KLD capacity ETP with Construction of Whole sale Fish Market at Digha Mohana within Purba Medinipur District./WBMAD/NIQ-02/SE(S)/2026-27/2026_MAD_5018346_1 West Bengal view icon
5284. 11-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM WBSDB/EE/CED-II/NIQ07e26-27/06/WBSDB/EE/CEDII/NIQ07(e)2026-27/2026_SAD_1037365_6 West Bengal view icon
5285. 11-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Extraction Off Road Transportation and then Road Transportation up to Sale Depot Jammu from Comptt. 12-Jatota/e-Nit 37 of 2026-27/T/East dt. 11-08-2026 Co. 12/Jatota/2026_JKSFC_320547_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5286. 11-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Extraction Off Road Transportation and then Road Transportation up to Sale Depot Jammu from Comptt. 13-Bhallessa/e-Nit 38 of 2026-27/T/East dt. 11-08-2026 Co. 13/Bhallessa/2026_JKSFC_320552_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5287. 11-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Extraction Off Road Transportation and then Road Transportation up to Sale Depot Jammu from Comptt. 102,103-Bhallessa/e-Nit 39 of 2026-27/T/East dt. 11-08-2026 Co. 102,103/Bhallessa/2026_JKSFC_320555_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5288. 11-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Extraction Off Road Transportation and then Road Transportation up to Sale Depot Jammu from Comptt. 29ab-Kellar/e-Nit 40 of 2026-27/T/East dt. 11-08-2026 Co. 29ab/Kellar/2026_JKSFC_320561_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5289. 11-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Extraction Off Road Transportation and then Road Transportation up to Sale Depot Jammu from Comptt. 6-Kellar/e-Nit 41 of 2026-27/T/East dt. 11-08-2026 Co. 6/Kellar/2026_JKSFC_320562_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5290. 11-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:30 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:30 AM STANDARDIZATION OF WOMENS COLLEGE UNDER ELECTRICAL SECTION PUTHENCHANTHA/KSEBL/PMU-TVM/07/2026-27/dt 11.08.2026/2026_KSEB_865218_1 Kerala view icon

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।