नवीनतम सक्रिय शुद्धिपत्र के लिए खोजें - राज्य

#कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 8658
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
5431. 10-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 15-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 03:30 PM NAMAKKAL CITY MUNICIPAL CORPORATION - Out sourcing of Cleaning and sanitation work in ward no. 6,16,21,37,38 , Lathuvadi, Kanavaipatti areas under 9 Government schools Toilet ( 2 male and 9 female workers)(4628-1/2026/E1)/4628/2026/E1/2026_MAWS_692587_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
5432. 10-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM THE SUPPLY OF INSTANT WHEAT ADA PAYASAM MIX AND INSTANT SEMIYA PAYASAM MIX TO WAYANAD DAIRY FOR THE PERIOD FROM 01/10/2026 TO 30/09/2028/WYD/PDN/R/125/2026-27/2026_KCMMF_864884_1 Kerala view icon
5433. 10-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Selection of Bidders for the Treatment of Legacy Waste through Bio-remediation, Resource Recovery and Scientific Rejects Disposal at Nagar Palika Parishad, Balrampur Distt- Balrampur/1186/KARYA-49/92 DATED 07/08/2026/2026_UPCDS_1175707_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5434. 10-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Erection of 220/132 KV 160 MVA transformer and associated work at 220 KV GSS BHAWAD, Distt. Jodhpur on Labour Contract Basis/2610002603/2026_RRVPN_584716_1 Rajasthan view icon
5435. 09-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 16-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of Sub District Hospital at Bhinmal, District Jalore on EPC Basis/E-NIT No. 18/2026-27(on EPC Mode)/2026_MEDIC_584871_1 Rajasthan view icon
5436. 09-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 16-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of Sub District Hospital at Ahore, District Jalore on EPC Basis/E-NIT No. 18/2026-27(on EPC Mode)/2026_MEDIC_584871_2 Rajasthan view icon
5437. 09-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 24-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 25-Sep-2026 03:00 PM MANPOWER/BCMO Sikrai E-Bid 01/2026-27 for Manpower and cleanness/2026_MEDIC_584946_1 Rajasthan view icon
5438. 09-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 17-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Medicine, Surgical, Sutures etc. (Rate Contract)/E-NIT No. 05/2026-27/2026_MEDIC_584951_1 Rajasthan view icon
5439. 09-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 24-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 25-Sep-2026 03:00 PM CLEANNESS WORK/BCMO Sikrai E-Bid 01/2026-27 for Manpower and cleanness/2026_MEDIC_584946_2 Rajasthan view icon
5440. 08-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 17-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Lab items and chemicals etc (Rate Contract)/E-NIT No. 03/2026-27/2026_MEDIC_584925_1 Rajasthan view icon

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।