नवीनतम सक्रिय शुद्धिपत्र के लिए खोजें - राज्य

#कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 8241
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
6111. 28-Jul-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:30 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM ENGAGING THE SERVICES OF AGENCY FOR HOSTING OF SAP ERP ON GOVERNMENT COMMUNITY CLOUD AT PRIMARY DC AND SECONDARY DR SITE/Ch-54/IT/ERP-09/Vol-II dated 28.07.2026/2026_HBC_537170_1 Haryana view icon
6112. 28-Jul-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Providing the services of service points on job basis/Man Power/RCDF/2026/2026_RCDF_578231_1 Rajasthan view icon
6113. 28-Jul-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Survey service to determine valuation of all accumulated scrap incl 160 MT MS and other miscellaneous items at BTPS Scrapyard/WBPDCL/BTPS/NIT/E2888/26-27/2026_WBPDC_1034647_1 West Bengal view icon
6114. 28-Jul-2026 03:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 03:00 PM RFP for Design, Installation, Commissioning and Operation and Maintenance of Public Electric Vehicle Charging Infrastructure in Rajasthan under Category A and Category B, in accordance with the PM E Drive Scheme./RRECL/TN-03/2026-27/2026_RRECL_578461_1 Rajasthan view icon
6115. 28-Jul-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Online Tender for the Rate Contract for the supply of Dual Kit for HIV and Syphilis to Various Hospitals of Government of Haryana for a Period of Two Years for Group C/395/Tend/GPC/2026-27/3/4-A/2026_HBC_537076_1 Haryana view icon
6116. 28-Jul-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Upgradation, Operation, Maintenance and Management of Jayakwadi Hydroelectric Project _Pumped Storage Plant, existing 12 MW_ on Public Private Partnership _PPP_basis/EOI Tender Notice No.06 2026-27/2026_CCCA_1322165_1 Maharashtra view icon
6117. 28-Jul-2026 02:30 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:30 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:30 PM HIRE VEHICLE/SE/MEDC/ET (VEHICLE)/009/26-27, DT.27.07.2026/2026_EB_688921_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
6118. 28-Jul-2026 02:10 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Medical and General Furniture for the Deluxe, Cubicle, and Cottage wards located on the fourth floor of the new IPD building at MBS Hospital./MBS HOSPITAL KOTA NITNO4-2026-27/2026_GMCK_578250_2 Rajasthan view icon
6119. 28-Jul-2026 02:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 04:00 PM PROCUREMENT OF 400/220/33KV, 315 MVA AUTO TRANSFORMERS./CE(P)/WBSETCL/315 MVA Trf./26- 27/15 dated 28.07.2026./2026_SETCL_1034571_1 West Bengal view icon
6120. 28-Jul-2026 02:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 04:00 PM PROCUREMENT OF 200 MVA, 220/132/33 kV, 3 PHASE AUTO TRANSFORMER./CE(P)/WBSETCL/200 MVA Trf. /26- 27/16 dated 28.07.2026./2026_SETCL_1034582_2 West Bengal view icon

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।