नवीनतम सक्रिय शुद्धिपत्र के लिए खोजें - राज्य

#कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 8241
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
6121. 28-Jul-2026 01:50 PM 01-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM PURCHASE OF MILL VFD PANEL FOR 450KW MOTOR/FAZILKA/PURCHASE/26-27/4/2026_Coop_172708_1 Punjab view icon
6122. 28-Jul-2026 01:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 12:00 PM ACM of 4 body mortuary cooler plant/WBPWD/EE-II/KSHED/T31/26-27/2026_WBPWD_5017480_1 West Bengal view icon
6123. 28-Jul-2026 01:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Hiring of 01 No Air Conditioned Compact Sedan Car with minimum engine capacity 1150 CC for petrol version with two or more Air Bags ABS for official duty of SE OandM PHPS Totladoh with monthly running of 3000 KM for period of 24 Months/28-2026/606 dtd 28.07.2026/2026_MPPGC_521611_1 Madhya Pradesh view icon
6124. 28-Jul-2026 12:45 PM 10-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Request for Proposal for SAP - Financial Accounting and Controlling (FICO) Module in OSRTC/8595/2026_OSRTC_137243_1 Odisha view icon
6125. 28-Jul-2026 12:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:30 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:30 PM DCW WORKS/SE/MEDC/ET/WORKS CONTRACT/010/26-27,DT.27.07.26/2026_EB_688931_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
6126. 28-Jul-2026 12:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 02:30 PM Supply and Commissioning of Effluent Treatment Plant on turnkey basis at PAGREXCO fruit and vegetables processing plants at Abohar and Hoshiarpur./PAGREXCO/Effluent Treatment Plant at Abohar and Hoshiarpur/28.07.2026./2026_PAIC_172696_1 Punjab view icon
6127. 28-Jul-2026 11:45 AM 01-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Boating/Watersports activities at Ghaggar Branch RD 52000-54000/22 dated 04.06.2026/2026_WR_169389_2 Punjab view icon
6128. 28-Jul-2026 11:30 AM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Selection of the service provider for establishment of Modernization of Land and property Registration Centers LPRCs under PPP Boot model on behalf of Revenue and Disaster Management Department/Tender/Hartron/TDS/2026-27/17/2026_HBC_537013_1 Haryana view icon
6129. 28-Jul-2026 11:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Tender for Consumables items double blood bag 450 ml with SAGM for BPS GMC for women Khanpur Kalan sonepat./BPS/Pur/2026/327/2026_HRY_536990_1 Haryana view icon
6130. 28-Jul-2026 10:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 05:05 PM EOIfor Development opration maintenance and management of 200 mw solar battery energy storage system at Siddeshwar dam/Etender Notice No. 02 of 2026-27/2026_SEWRD_1322168_1 Maharashtra view icon

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।