नवीनतम सक्रिय शुद्धिपत्र के लिए खोजें - राज्य

#कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 8739
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
6291. 29-Jul-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM CUDDALORE CORPORATION - Supply and Engaging of labour for maintaining of lifting station, pumping station,collection mains with manhole including operating of Jet rodding, desilting vehicle, electrical and generator operating for entire UGSS circuits/ROC.NO.3235/2026/E3/2026_MAWS_689319_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
6292. 29-Jul-2026 04:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Supply of Professional Manpower at various Locations of MADC Airports, Maharashtra/MADC/Airports/2026/Manpower//2026_MADC_1322920_1 Maharashtra view icon
6293. 29-Jul-2026 04:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 11:00 AM RKI Proposed 110kV Substation at Kavalam Construction of Control room Transformer foundation equipment foundation Cable trenches and Road/TRC/ALP-02/2026-27/2026_KSEB_861918_1 Kerala view icon
6294. 29-Jul-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Sustainability Support to Community Managed Water Supply Schemes - Naduvannur Gramapanchayath-Kozhikode Dist./RE1/KRWSA/MPM/SUS/NVR/25-26/25/2026_KRWSA_863081_1 Kerala view icon
6295. 29-Jul-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM AA to Karkardooma Court Complex Shahdara Delhi dg. 2026-27/27/EE/JCD-3/PWD/2026-27/2026_PWD_296105_1 NCT of Delhi view icon
6296. 29-Jul-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 01:30 PM Estimate for Lining/Relining of outlet RD 15690/L of Akhara disty village Akara Distt Ludhiana/DNIT 06/2026/2026_WR_164599_5 Punjab view icon
6297. 29-Jul-2026 03:50 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Providing Cement Concrete Pavement at Mullai Nagar (Narikuravar Colony) at Therkku Vagaikulam Village in Vagaikulam Panchayat/A2/3705/2026 GF/2026_RDTN_689387_2 Tamil Nadu view icon
6298. 29-Jul-2026 03:50 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Providing Wearing Coat (Cement Concrete at Mullai Nagar (Narikuravar Colony) at Therkku Vagaikulam Village in Vagaikulam Panchayat/A2/3705/2026 GF/2026_RDTN_689387_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
6299. 29-Jul-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 02:00 PM TRANSPORTATION AND UNLOADING OF PARTS AND ACCESSORIES OF 4NOS.20MVA TRF-KSEB/MK/6412/26-27/QTN/HK/4294P/2026_TEKL_863104_1 Kerala view icon
6300. 29-Jul-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM BoreWell Near Masjid Sharief at TangTrajan Manzmoh (Manzmoh, Hiller Shah Ababd in District Anantnag)./e-NIT No 40 of 2026-27/2026_PHE_318400_14 Jammu and Kashmir view icon

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।