नवीनतम सक्रिय शुद्धिपत्र के लिए खोजें - राज्य

#कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 8748
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
6261. 29-Jul-2026 05:15 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Supply, Installation and Maintenance of Equipments and Supply of manpower for three years operations of installed equipments at Guru Govind Singh Sports College Distt. Lucknow (U.P.)/622/AC-09 /105 Dt 13.07.2026/2026_UPHDB_1173385_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
6262. 29-Jul-2026 05:15 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Balance Works for the Supply, Erection, Commissioning and Validation of HVAC System for Manufacturing facility at Kerala State Homeopathic Co-operative Pharmacy Ltd (HOMCO) at Pathirappally, Alappuzha/HLL/CHO/PROJ/EXT/HOMCO/HVAC/LS/2026_HLL_861405_2 Kerala view icon
6263. 29-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM execution work for Replacem.../2026E38D6710 0C7B 4CF7 84E5 8EBAE3B23ACB970HVP/2026_HBC_537335_1 Haryana view icon
6264. 29-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM SUPPLY OF SPLIT PLUMMER(PILLOW)/VCSM_1417_2026_B1/2026_TNCSF_676350_2 Tamil Nadu view icon
6265. 29-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Borewell Nlo Arif Ahmad Bhat At Bimgidar Ashdar Community Benefit At Khiram Balla (Khiram Bala, Dachnipora in District Anantnag)./e-NIT No 42 of 2026-27/2026_PHE_318516_8 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
6266. 29-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Work for raising the height of 132KV S C from 220KV Sub Stn Jind to 132KV Sub Stn Jind OLD between TL no 32 to 35 due to construction of warehouse by the Jind Co operative Sugar Mill Ltd Deposit Work/NIT-03/TSJ/2026-27/2026_HBC_537392_1 Haryana view icon
6267. 29-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Borewell NLO Mohd Saleem Lone And Others Community Benefit At Turnadi Durpora(Khiram Gujrat (Upper), Dachnipora in District Anantnag)./e-NIT No 42 of 2026-27/2026_PHE_318516_9 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
6268. 29-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Installation of Tube well Gujjar Basti Wandar near Masjid Shareef (Panchalthan, Chittergul in District Anantnag)./e-NIT No 42 of 2026-27/2026_PHE_318516_7 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
6269. 29-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Estimate for Reconstruction of outlet Rd 18869/R Minor No. 1 Pacca Disty/18/2026-27 Dated 29-07-2026/2026_WR_172733_7 Punjab view icon
6270. 29-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Estimate for Reconstruction of outlet RD 19949/R Bangi Disty/18/2026-27 Dated 29-07-2026/2026_WR_172733_1 Punjab view icon

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।