नवीनतम सक्रिय शुद्धिपत्र के लिए खोजें - राज्य

#कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 8739
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
6271. 29-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Estimate for Reconstruction of outlet RD 35743/L Bangi DISTY/18/2026-27 Dated 29-07-2026/2026_WR_172733_4 Punjab view icon
6272. 29-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Allocation of Designated Reservoir Area on Lease for Fisheries and Other Aquaculture Activities in Majalgaon Reservoir under the jurisdiction of the Godavari Marathwada Irrigation Development Corporation (GMIDC), Water Resources Department, Governmen/E-TENDER/IR/26-27/N_02/2026_CCCA_1322912_1 Maharashtra view icon
6273. 29-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Installation of 68 Nos. Aviation Globules/HPPTCL/Bhaba/E-09/2026-27/05/2026_HPPTC_140179_1 Himachal Pradesh view icon
6274. 29-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 09:30 AM 02-Sep-2026 10:30 AM ESTIMATE FOR LAYING U/G RCC PIPELINE OF O/L RD 50610/L OF Bhadaur Disty Village Diyalpura Bhai ka ( Khasra no. 207//24, 216//4,3,7,8,17,18, 23,24/20/22A/2026-27/2026_WR_172756_1 Punjab view icon
6275. 29-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 09:30 AM 02-Sep-2026 10:30 AM Estimate for laying of underground pipeline of outlet at RD 37500/TR of Mehmamara minor./20/22A/2026-27/2026_WR_172756_2 Punjab view icon
6276. 29-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Fabrication and casting of new suction bell along with shroud of 3 no. VT pumps installed at LIS TPH Jammu./E-NIT NO 10 OF 2026-27 DT. 29-07-2026/2026_IFC_318521_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
6277. 29-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 05:00 PM E-309/MMGPA/Disinfants (2025-26)/E-309/MMGPA/Disinfants (2025-26)/2026_MMGPA_1323005_1 Maharashtra view icon
6278. 29-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 05:00 PM E-311/MMGPA/ Lab Material (2025-26)/E-311/MMGPA/ Lab Material (2025-26)/2026_MMGPA_1323016_1 Maharashtra view icon
6279. 29-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 01:30 PM Estimate for Lining/Relining of watercourses of O/L RD 20000/R Slice-1 of Badhni Disty by brick masonry of village Badhni Kalan Distt. Moga/DNIT 02/2026/2026_WR_159904_11 Punjab view icon
6280. 29-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Borewell Nlo Arif Ahmad Bhat At Bimgidar Ashdar Community Benefit At Khiram Balla (Khiram Bala, Dachnipora in District Anantnag)./e-NIT No 42 of 2026-27/2026_PHE_318516_8 Jammu and Kashmir view icon

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।