नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाओं के लिए खोजें - केंद्रीय

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 29463
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी संगठन का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1211. 01-Sep-2026 06:50 PM 21-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 23-Sep-2026 09:00 AM SPECIAL REPAIRS TO BLDG NO P 499 AT MIL STN DHRANGADHRA/GE(A)/GNR/TOKEN/82 of 2026-27/2026_MES_787363_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --
1212. 01-Sep-2026 06:50 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:05 PM NIT No. 16-3/EE (M-III)-NGZ/MCD/2026-27/16/2026_MCD_289550_3 Municipal Corporation of Delhi --
1213. 01-Sep-2026 06:50 PM 04-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Procurement of Detector Assy for TOC Analyzer Shimadzu make at NTPC/NTPC/USSC-CPG3/9900332459/2026_NTPC_111451_1 NTPC Limited --
1214. 01-Sep-2026 06:50 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:05 PM NIT No. 16-1/EE (M-III)-NGZ/MCD/2026-27/16/2026_MCD_289550_1 Municipal Corporation of Delhi --
1215. 01-Sep-2026 06:50 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:05 PM NIT No. 16-4/EE (M-III)-NGZ/MCD/2026-27/16/2026_MCD_289550_4 Municipal Corporation of Delhi --
1216. 01-Sep-2026 06:47 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM TABLET / CAPSULE METHYLCOBALAMINE / MECOBALAMIN 1500MCG/CMS-2026-27-0455/91801708 Ministry of Railways --
1217. 01-Sep-2026 06:47 PM 22-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 22-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract of Escalator at PF no.1&8 UP of VSKP Railway Station platform from 28/07/2026 upto 17.02.2029/VSKP-ELECT-G-26-27-ST-4/90755905 Ministry of Railways --
1218. 01-Sep-2026 06:45 PM 24-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 24-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Flash Butt Welding of 10 rail panels/ Free Rails/ 2 Rail panels/ 3 Rail panels of all rail sections (New/SH) at site (in situ/Cess) using Mobile Flash Butt Welding plant under the jurisdiction of Sr. DEN/II/KIR./01-KIR-Engg-40-2026/91734386 Ministry of Railways --
1219. 01-Sep-2026 06:45 PM 01-Oct-2026 05:00 PM 08-Oct-2026 09:00 AM REPAIR/REPLACEMENT OF CI/DI NETWORK OF WATER SUPPLY LINE IN SOUTH OF RUNWAY IN TECHNICAL AREA, REPAIR REPLACEMENT OF EXISTING OLD UNSERVICEABLE GI DISTRIBUTION PIPE LINE WITH PPR/CPVC PIPE LINE AT PERIMETER AREA, DSC POST AND CONNECTED WORKS AND REP/C/8994/2026-27/E8/2026_MES_787366_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --
1220. 01-Sep-2026 06:45 PM 21-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 23-Sep-2026 09:00 AM TERM CONTRACT FOR ARTIFICER WORK FOR OTM/MD ACCN UNDER AGE B/R-I AT GE GWALIOR/8406/B/E8/2026_MES_787367_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।