नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाओं के लिए खोजें - केंद्रीय

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 29537
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी संगठन का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1221. 01-Sep-2026 08:43 PM 05-Oct-2026 10:30 AM 05-Oct-2026 10:30 AM Tender for Running contract for Manufacture and Supply of 1 meter long Fish Plates 60 Kg to RDSO Drg. No. T5916, with latest alteration if any, & Manufacture and Manufacture and supply of joggled fish plates and clamps for 52 Kg. Rails as per drawing No.RDSO/T-5551 with latest alteration if any confirming to Specification No.IRS/T-1-2021 (First Revision)/60265916/90327239 Ministry of Railways --
1222. 01-Sep-2026 08:29 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 135/45/NIT/AE-II/EE-KOL-III/CPWD/2026-2027/135/45/NIT/AE-II/EE-KOL-III/CPWD/2026-2027/167712 Central Public Works Department (CPWD) --
1223. 01-Sep-2026 08:23 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 67-1-2026-EE-VJA/4268-82 H dated 01.09.2026/67-1-2026-EE-VJA/4268-82 H dated 01.09.2026/167711 Central Public Works Department (CPWD) --
1224. 01-Sep-2026 08:16 PM 16-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 12/CE-I/EE-II/2026-27/12/CE-I/EE-II/2026-27/167709 Central Public Works Department (CPWD) --
1225. 01-Sep-2026 08:12 PM 23-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 23-Sep-2026 03:00 PM At APDJ-Construction/Improvement of dilapidated of railway higher secondary school like provision of class rooms, boundary wall, Ac sheet, class room floor & walls, labs and inside drain under the jurisdiction of SSE(W)/I/APDJ./20-AP-II-2026/91788291 Ministry of Railways --
1226. 01-Sep-2026 08:12 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 131/42/NIT/AE-II/EE-KOL-III/CPWD/2026-2027/131/42/NIT/AE-II/EE-KOL-III/CPWD/2026-2027/167710 Central Public Works Department (CPWD) --
1227. 01-Sep-2026 08:10 PM 23-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 23-Sep-2026 03:00 PM At SLKX - Raising of platform no. 2&3, low cost PP Shed, replacement of PP Shed, Divyanjan facilities, New Station Building/19-AP-II-2026/91698364 Ministry of Railways --
1228. 01-Sep-2026 08:06 PM 23-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 23-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Provision of High Volume Low Speed (HVLS) fans & illuminated signage boards at Ayodhya dham station building & Lucknow station building over Lucknow Division./1220-SrDEE-NR-LKO/91678553 Ministry of Railways --
1229. 01-Sep-2026 07:55 PM 23-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 23-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Annual zone work for ordinary repair and maintenance of DMU shed JUC in the section of SSE/W/JUC under ADEN/JUC (2026-27)/115-2026-27-ADEN-JUC/91802554 Ministry of Railways --
1230. 01-Sep-2026 07:53 PM 16-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 04:30 PM Upkeep of LT Installations of TEED/Bid Number: GEM/2026/B/7964311/106203 Steel Authority of India Ltd --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।