नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाओं के लिए खोजें - केंद्रीय

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 28183
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी संगठन का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1431. 03-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 15-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 78/MS/MGH/MCD/2026/78/MS/MGH/MCD/2026/2026_MCD_289727_1 Municipal Corporation of Delhi --
1432. 03-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Spares for repair of BD FACS Aria Fusion/NIO35991/2026_CSIR_289715_1 Council of Scientific and Industrial Research --
1433. 03-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Consumables for Direct Mercury Analyzer DMA 80/NIO25130/2026_CSIR_289708_1 Council of Scientific and Industrial Research --
1434. 03-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 10:45 AM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM EE(Elect.)/CNZ/2026-27/23-01/EE(Elect.)/CNZ/2026-27/23-01/2026_MCD_288784_1 Municipal Corporation of Delhi --
1435. 03-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 10:45 AM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM EE(Elect.)/CNZ/2026-27/24-02/EE(Elect.)/CNZ/2026-27/24-02/2026_MCD_289373_1 Municipal Corporation of Delhi --
1436. 03-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 10:45 AM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM EE(Elect.)/CNZ/2026-27/24-01/EE(Elect.)/CNZ/2026-27/24-01/2026_MCD_289372_1 Municipal Corporation of Delhi --
1437. 03-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 23-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 01-Oct-2026 09:00 AM PROVN OF STATIC WATER TANK WITH APPROACH ROAD ALONGWITH OVERHEAD FILLING POINT AT TPS AT AF STN CHIMNEY HILLS/82228/E8/2026_MES_787579_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --
1438. 03-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 23-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 25-Sep-2026 09:00 AM PROCUREMENT OF HOMOEOPATHIC MEDICINES/1031/2026_NIH_924376_1 National Institute of Homeopathy --
1439. 03-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 03-Oct-2026 03:00 PM 05-Oct-2026 03:00 PM Short Term Maintenance from km 21.627 to km 34.000, km 65.000 to km 66.000 and km 67.000 to km 69.000 of NH-328A in the state of Uttar Pradesh in the year 2026-27./3632 / 717C(8)-NH Circle/2026 dt 02.09.2026/2026_MoRTH_924573_1 Ministry of Road Transport and Highways --
1440. 03-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 24-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 25-Sep-2026 03:30 PM ITBP/SHQ SML/ENGR / 50th Bn/BOP KItchen /213/2026-27-6071-99 Dtd 02-09-26/ITBP/SHQ SML/ENGR / 50th Bn/BOP Kitchen/213/2025-26-6071-99 Dtd 02-09-26/2026_ITBP_924662_1 DG, Indo-Tibetan Border Police Force --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।