नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाओं के लिए खोजें - केंद्रीय

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 28911
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी संगठन का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1421. 03-Sep-2026 03:53 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM INFUSION SET WITH Y-PORT AND SPLIT SEPTUM WITH ANTI RUN DRY FEATURE FOR ADULT , PER NO/ELT2627S157/91851777 Ministry of Railways --
1422. 03-Sep-2026 03:53 PM 10-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 04:30 PM 23(17)/EE(E)/BFED-VI/CPWD/230/23(17)/EE(E)/BFED-VI/CPWD/230/167946 Central Public Works Department (CPWD) --
1423. 03-Sep-2026 03:51 PM 10-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 02/EE(C)/ATPCD/CPWD/2026-27- 2nd call/02/EE(C)/ATPCD/CPWD/2026-27- 2nd call/167943 Central Public Works Department (CPWD) --
1424. 03-Sep-2026 03:50 PM 25-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 25-Sep-2026 03:00 PM [i] OHE modifications in connection with replacing Low HT shelter of PF 7&8, provision of shelter in open area between second entry building and platform entrance including granite flooring [ii] OHE modifications in connection with Augmentation of AC Loco Trip Shed at SBC. [iii] Provision of OHE for pit line no.1 at SBC yard. [iv] Conversion of tramway OHE to conventional at SBC yard [v] BID- OHE modifications in connection with provision of proposed Rd-06(Spur Line of 686m) with shuntin/B-TRD-29-2026-27-OT-24/91640983 Ministry of Railways --
1425. 03-Sep-2026 03:50 PM 10-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 04:30 PM 35/EE/LD/2026-27/35/EE/LD/2026-27/167944 Central Public Works Department (CPWD) --
1426. 03-Sep-2026 03:48 PM 10-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 04:30 PM 28/EE(E)/AE(E)/SLG/CPWD/GTK/2026-2027/28/EE(E)/AE(E)/SLG/CPWD/GTK/2026-2027/167942 Central Public Works Department (CPWD) --
1427. 03-Sep-2026 03:48 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:31 PM 44/EE(E)/DED-31/2026-27 (Recall)/44/EE(E)/DED-31/2026-27 (Recall)/167936 Central Public Works Department (CPWD) --
1428. 03-Sep-2026 03:46 PM 10-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 04:30 PM 113/2026-27/DED-102/DELHI/3/113/2026-27/DED-102/DELHI/3/167940 Central Public Works Department (CPWD) --
1429. 03-Sep-2026 03:45 PM 11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 22/EE-GKP/2026-27/08/AE/GSDII/2026-27/22/EE-GKP/2026-27/08/AE/GSDII/2026-27/167938 Central Public Works Department (CPWD) --
1430. 03-Sep-2026 03:45 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 15-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Over hauling of radiator assly and repairing of tie rod end assly and RHS side front suspension and repairing of platform railing and repairing emergency steering system of WT28310 at ADIC Kusunda Area/BCCL/KA-VI/EXC/E-TEN/26-27/61/2026_BCCL_364850_1 Bharat Coking Coal Limited --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।