नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाएं खोजें - राज्य

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 63924
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
57851. 14-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Providing Badminton Outdoor court and instalation of Outdoor gym equipments at Ganesh nagar Park Ward 45 Zone 5 in Tambaram City Municipal Corporation/006/2026/E1/Z5/2026_DMA_694046_2 Tamil Nadu --
57852. 14-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Construction of Pickle ball Court at Thirupur kumaran Park in Ward No 45 in Zone 5 in Tambaram City Municipal Corporation./006/2026/E1/Z5/2026_DMA_694046_1 Tamil Nadu --
57853. 14-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Supply of different types of stationary items/09_EEG_TPH_2026-27/2026_UJVN_98978_1 Uttarakhand --
57854. 14-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Rate Contract for To Provide Service MAA Yojana and RGHS for Two Year at Office of the Principal and Controller Medical College Jhalawar/BID Notice No.11/2026-27_JHMC_JWR/2026_JMCSR_587448_1 Rajasthan --
57855. 14-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 12:00 PM NIT No. 20/EE (GEN)/MB-II/2026-27/NIT No. 21/EE (GEN)/MB-II/2026-27/2026_UJVN_98961_1 Uttarakhand --
57856. 14-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of drop Gate and speed breakers at Mughal Lane Bota Kadal Mallabagh./ENIT/43/CRD/SMC/DT.13-08-2026/2026_HAUDD_320914_1 Jammu and Kashmir Icon Image
57857. 14-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 09:00 AM Tile work from main road to Khalida Parveen house w no 2 Badhoon A/e-NIT No. 44 REW Rajouri of 2026 Dated 12-08-2026/2026_RDPR_320773_10 Jammu and Kashmir Icon Image
57858. 14-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Supply of Tractor (50 HP), Trolley (4 TON), Rotavator (5 ft), BBF Plantar 3 Furrow Tractor Mounted, Plough 50 HP, Thresher (40 HP)/SMART/LTR/MAULICHC/02/2026/2026_DOAWB_1328020_1 Maharashtra Icon Image
57859. 14-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration of Road from Mothiwala to Dara Sangla./e-NIT No.79 of 2026-27 Dated 13-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_320890_22 Jammu and Kashmir --
57860. 14-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration of Road from Shamshan Ghat Road./e-NIT No.79 of 2026-27 Dated 13-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_320890_21 Jammu and Kashmir --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।