नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाएं खोजें - राज्य

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 59353
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
58081. 02-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Construction of P.C.C road from Hanuman mandir to Benia pukur at Sarthakpur of ward no-7 under AMC./ET-14 /WS/Eng/2026/2026_MAD_5016255_1 West Bengal Icon Image
58082. 02-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 21-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 24-Sep-2026 11:30 AM 7828/P-1/EMP-13374 dated 01-07-2026 Procurement of T and P (Hydraulic Jacks) for various offices of Coal Handling Plant, GGSSTP, Roopnagar for the year 2026-27./7828/P-1/EMP-13374 dated 01-07-2026/2026_POWER_171146_1 Punjab Icon Image
58083. 02-Jul-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM LT/HT Improvement in Tribal areas of Kangan Constituency/EDG/V/033 OF 2026-27/2026_PDD_314290_1 Jammu and Kashmir Icon Image
58084. 02-Jul-2026 03:00 PM 21-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 24-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Supply, Installation (Retrofitting), Testing and Commissioning of Air Circuit Breakers along with Auto Changeover /Interlocking Scheme the SA-2 LT (415 V) Panel Board at GTPS, Delhi/1000014267/MM-IV/GTPS/2026_IPGCL_292250_1 NCT of Delhi Icon Image
58085. 02-Jul-2026 01:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM construction of 33 kv ss bldg with b wall at gujarwas jjn/AVV2627WSOB00125/2026_AVVNL_572510_1 Rajasthan Icon Image
58086. 02-Jul-2026 01:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM construction of 33 kv ss bldg with b wall at dhobali johari jjn/AVV2627WSOB00124/2026_AVVNL_572501_1 Rajasthan Icon Image
58087. 02-Jul-2026 12:30 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Comprehensive Greenbelt Survey and Biodiversity Performance Assessment across several Mines of OMC/OMC/E-PROC/CP/022/2026-27 dtd. 01/07/2026/2026_OMC_134093_1 Odisha Icon Image
58088. 02-Jul-2026 12:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Kasur Branch Lower RD 195760/03/2026_WR_171147_1 Punjab Icon Image
58089. 02-Jul-2026 11:00 AM 17-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 19-Sep-2026 03:00 PM SUPPLY OF CRANE SUSPENDED 4 TON CAPACITY FILTER TYPE TEA SPOUT LADLE/AKLP9006/MELT/LADLE/2026-27/01/2026_AKL_858532_1 Kerala Icon Image
58090. 02-Jul-2026 11:00 AM 17-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Purchase of Hardware Clamps and Connectors For 132 KV and 220 KV Grid Sub Stations on rate contract under BN 9015002523/BN-9015002523/2026_RRVPN_572041_1 Rajasthan Icon Image

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।