नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाएं खोजें - राज्य

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 59261
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
58091. 24-Jun-2026 10:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Civil construction work related to the 200 MVA transformer at 400 kV Substation, Sector-123, Noida./Short Term E-Tender Notice 15/2026-27 Sl No 28/2026-27/2026_UPCTL_1163277_1 Uttar Pradesh Icon Image
58092. 24-Jun-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Supply of Limit Switches installed at Wagon Tipplers and Side Arm Charger at CHP , CSCTPP, Chhabra/TN-SC-695/2026-27(MM)/2026_RRVUN_570424_1 Rajasthan Icon Image
58093. 24-Jun-2026 09:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM TN-5562 Annual contract for capital and routine maintenance of boiler pressure part area (HP/LP welding of boiler/turbine area, HP/LP Valves, soot blowers and its associated works) of Stage-I to V( Unit 1 to 7) KSTPS, Kota/TN-5562/2026_RRVUN_569787_1 Rajasthan Icon Image
58094. 23-Jun-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Drawing 11KV Covered Conductor from ThekkekurisuAmbazhakkadPPK Transformer/TENDER/2026-27/5154/59 dtd 23.06.2026/2026_KSEB_857311_1 Kerala Icon Image
58095. 23-Jun-2026 04:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 19-Sep-2026 12:00 PM spec.no.11 of 26-27 - Vehicle Contract towards hiring of Vehicle to Assistant Engineer Cables Adyar/spec.no.11 of 26-27 - Vehicle Contract towards hiring of Vehicle to Assistant Engineer Cables Adyar/2026_EB_682437_1 Tamil Nadu Icon Image
58096. 23-Jun-2026 04:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 19-Sep-2026 12:00 PM spec.no.10 of 26-27 - Vehicle Contract towards hiring of Vehicle to AEE OM velachery in adyar EDC/spec.no.10 of 26-27 - Vehicle Contract towards hiring of Vehicle to AEE OM velachery in adyar EDC/2026_EB_682429_1 Tamil Nadu Icon Image
58097. 23-Jun-2026 04:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 19-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Spec.no.12 of 26-27 - Vehicle Contract towards hiring of Vehicle to FOC Centres for TBM,East TBM,PVM/spec.no.12 of 26-27 - Vehicle Contract towards hiring of Vehicle to FOC Centres for TBM,East TBM,PVM/2026_EB_682451_1 Tamil Nadu Icon Image
58098. 23-Jun-2026 04:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 19-Sep-2026 12:00 PM spec.no.09 - 26-27 - Vehicle Contract towards hiring of Vehicle to EE/OM/Sholinganallur/spec.no.09 - 26-27 - Vehicle Contract towards hiring of Vehicle to EE/OM/Sholinganallur/2026_EB_682335_1 Tamil Nadu Icon Image
58099. 23-Jun-2026 03:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 18-Sep-2026 11:30 AM 740/P-3/EMP-13358 dt 19.06.2026 for Cleaning of condenser tubes by using bullet shot technique for 210 MW KWU design Unit no. 4 and 5 at GGSSTP, Roopnagar./740/P-3/EMP-13358 dt 19.06.2026/2026_POWER_170615_1 Punjab Icon Image
58100. 23-Jun-2026 02:15 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Request for Proposal (RFP) For Development and Commercialization of Bus Depots for OSRTC on Design Build Finance Operate and Transfer (DBFOT) basis for 6 Locations./7051/2026_OSRTC_132726_1 Odisha Icon Image

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।