नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाएं खोजें - राज्य

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 62778
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
58171. 07-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM TN-948/TN-948/2026_RRVUN_583098_1 Rajasthan Icon Image
58172. 07-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM TN-947/TN-947/2026_RRVUN_582994_1 Rajasthan Icon Image
58173. 07-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Constructing 1175 m HT ABC from Uzhalodu AB to NCC office including shifting of SKV DTR (CW-4587-202526-51) of Electrical Section Kottarakkara under Electrical Division Kottarakkara/E-TENDER/2026-27/4153/57E dated 05-08-2026/2026_KSEB_864438_1 Kerala Icon Image
58174. 07-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM CONSTRUCTION OF 220/132KV, 160 MVA TRANSFORMER AND 132/33 KV, 50 MVA TRANSFORMER AT PROPOSED 220KV GSS MALPURA (DIST. - TONK) WITH ASSOCIATED 220KV AND 132KV BAYS BN-9019002606/RVPN/EHV/BN9019002606/2026_RRVPN_583558_1 Rajasthan Icon Image
58175. 07-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of 220 / 132 kV GSS BUDHADEETH (Distt.- KOTA) on Turnkey Basis under BN-9018002605/RVPN/EHV/BN-9018002605/2026_RRVPN_583202_1 Rajasthan Icon Image
58176. 07-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 11:00 AM BID FOR CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS TRANSMISSION ELEMENTS (VARIOUS 220KV AND 132KV TRANSMISSION LINES) ASSOCIATED WITH 220KV GSS MALPURA (DISTRICT - TONK)RVPN/EHV/BN-9019002607 , UBN-VPN2627WLOB00994)/RVPN/EHV/BN9019002607/2026_RRVPN_583491_1 Rajasthan --
58177. 07-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Streetlights at identified stretches including Centralised Control Management System and allied works in Rishikesh and Tapovan, Uttarakhand./UUSDA/P-109/1290/2026_USADB_98696_1 Uttarakhand Icon Image
58178. 07-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of various transmission elements (220kV and 132kV transmission lines) associated with 220/132 KV GSS Budhadeeth (Distt.- Kota) on Turnkey Basis against specification no. RVPN/EHV/BN-9018002606/RVPN/EHV/BN-9018002606/2026_RRVPN_583719_1 Rajasthan Icon Image
58179. 07-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM entrusting works contract for carrying out all type of maintenance and breakdown activities by engaging additional gang at 400 kV KORATTUR GIS Substation in Chennai North Operation circle for a period of 2 Years from the date of utilization./E04/2026-2027/SE/O/N/CNI/2026_EB_692219_1 Tamil Nadu Icon Image
58180. 07-Aug-2026 03:30 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Special Project Zoo Under Malgund Zoological Park Taluka And District Ratnagiri (Second Call)/Notice No 25 For 2026-27/2026_PWR_1326213_1 Maharashtra Icon Image

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।