नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाएं खोजें - राज्य

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 62851
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
58151. 07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM PROPOSED REPAIRING ESTIMATE OF OLD SCHOOL BUILDING OF KARARDANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL, CIRCLE- INDAS, DISE CODE- 19130602202, BLOCK P.S INDAS, DIST -BANKURA, FIN. YEAR- 2024-25/1-SED-EO-2026-27/2026_ZPHD_1036797_5 West Bengal Icon Image
58152. 07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM MAJOR REPAIRING ESTIMATE OF EXISTING 2 CLASS ROOMS AT GOPALNAGAR RATHTALA PRIMARY SCHOOL ,CIRCLE- INDAS, DISE CODE- 19130605002, P.O- ROL MOUJA- GOPALNANAGR, BLOCK P.S- INDAS DIST -BANKURA, FIN. YEAR- 2024-25/1-SED-EO-2026-27/2026_ZPHD_1036797_4 West Bengal Icon Image
58153. 07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM REPAIRING ESTIMATE OF OLD CLASS ROOM OF MAHESHPUR PRIMARY SCHOOL, CIRCLE- INDAS, UESTD 1948, DISE CODE 19130603102, G.P- INDAS-II, P.S- INDAS, DIST- BANKURA/1-SED-EO-2026-27/2026_ZPHD_1036797_2 West Bengal Icon Image
58154. 07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Empanelment of Caterers for arrangement of Catering Services including Lunch, Dinner, High-Tea, Food Packets, Hot and cold Beverages etc. for Hotel Gangaur, RTDC Limited, Jaipur for the period of 1 year/Gangaur/26-27/244 dated 05-08-2026/2026_RTDC_584120_1 Rajasthan Icon Image
58155. 07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:30 AM HIRING OF COLD STORE (DEEP FREEZER) FOR THE STORAGE OF WHITE BUTTER/HIRING OF COLD STORE (DEEP FREEZER) FOR STORAGE OF WHITE BUTTER/2026_Coop_173242_1 Punjab Icon Image
58156. 07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of 250 mm Dia. Production Tube Wells by any suitable method (Reverse/Direct/Dual rotary) using Mud-Rotary Drilling Rig for 01 Water Supply Scheme (01 no. Tube well) of District Kathua of JAMMU Province under Jal Jeevan Mission/e-NIT No. GWD/127 of 2026-27/2026_PHE_320001_1 Jammu and Kashmir Icon Image
58157. 07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 12:00 PM KMC/EE-III/13/3/26-27/KMC/EE-III/13/3/26-27/2026_KMC_1036457_1 West Bengal Icon Image
58158. 07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 12:00 PM KMC/EE-III/32/5/26-27/KMC/EE-III/32/5/26-27/2026_KMC_1036866_1 West Bengal Icon Image
58159. 07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 12:00 PM KMC/EE-III/32/8/26-27/KMC/EE-III/32/8/26-27/2026_KMC_1036883_1 West Bengal Icon Image
58160. 07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Computers CoA/CoAKota/Computers/2026-37/2026_AUK_584032_1 Rajasthan Icon Image

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।