नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाएं खोजें - राज्य

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 63616
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
58161. 10-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM Construction of Paver Block Flooring in the Premises of Government Girls School in Ward No. 10. Under Municipal Council Mau distt. Bhind/NIT_686_04_06.08.2026/2026_UAD_527464_1 Madhya Pradesh --
58162. 10-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM Construction of CC Road and Drain from the House of Bhole to the House of Chhote Parshad in Ward No. 15. Under Municipal Council Mau distt. Bhind/NIT_686_03_06.08.2026/2026_UAD_527463_1 Madhya Pradesh --
58163. 10-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 15-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 03:30 PM NAMAKKAL CITY MUNICIPAL CORPORATION - Out sourcing of Cleaning and sanitation work in ward no. 6,16,21,37,38 , Lathuvadi, Kanavaipatti areas under 9 Government schools Toilet ( 2 male and 9 female workers)(4628-1/2026/E1)/4628/2026/E1/2026_MAWS_692587_1 Tamil Nadu Icon Image
58164. 10-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM Construction of CC Road and Drain from the House of Bharat Singh to the House of Brijraj Yadav in Ward No. 15. Under Municipal Council Mau distt. Bhind/NIT_686_09_06.08.2026/2026_UAD_527469_1 Madhya Pradesh --
58165. 10-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 15-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 03:30 PM NAMAKKAL CITY MUNICIPAL CORPORATION - Out sourcing of Cleaning and sanitation work in ward no. 1,7,8,9,22 areas under 7 Government schools Toilet ( 3 male and 7 female workers) in Namakkal City Municipal Corporation(4628-3/2026/E1)/4628/2026/E1/2026_MAWS_692587_3 Tamil Nadu Icon Image
58166. 10-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM Construction of RCC Road and Drain from the Rear Gate of Badi Mata Temple to D.P. Point in Ward No. 05. Under Municipal Council Mau distt. Bhind/NIT_686_05_06.08.2026/2026_UAD_527465_1 Madhya Pradesh --
58167. 10-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM Construction of RCC Road and Drain from the Pipe Culvert near Bade Mandir, Loharpura to Bade Mandir in Ward No. 03. Under Municipal Council Mau distt. Bhind/NIT_686_06_06.08.2026/2026_UAD_527466_1 Madhya Pradesh --
58168. 10-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Setting up of 200MT Construction and Demolition waste processing facility in Municipal area of Kanpur Nagar Nigam./374/AA/P/22-23/2026_NNKAN_1175725_1 Uttar Pradesh Icon Image
58169. 10-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM Construction of CC Road and Drain from the Houses of Rustam Singh and Prakash Singh to the House of Chhotelal Veerendra Singh in Ward No. 02. Under Municipal Council Mau distt. Bhind/NIT_686_12_06.08.2026/2026_UAD_527472_1 Madhya Pradesh --
58170. 10-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM AMC for Rubber Lining Jobs in TP Unit/EAF/MPLA/1244/R1/2025-26/2026_KMML_864035_1 Kerala --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।