नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाएं खोजें - राज्य

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 62825
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
961. 29-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 11:05 AM gram panchayat bajrangpura 4 works pkg/gram panchayat bajrangpura 4 works pkg/2026_PRD_593617_1 Rajasthan --
962. 29-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of Drain and Pwork near the house of joginder pal sharma wno. 4 pyt.sungal upper , Block AKHNOOR . For the year 2026-27 under PRI CAPEX BUDGET. (Block Level)/e-NIT No.503-REWJ of 2026 dated 27-08-2026/2026_RDPR_322524_17 Jammu and Kashmir --
963. 29-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 10:00 AM C/O BUND NHO MANSOOR AHMAD GANIE S/O AB REHMAD GANIE AT GANIEPORA SUNDOO BLOCK ACHABAL/ENIT101of2026-27/2026_RDPR_322640_8 Jammu and Kashmir --
964. 29-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Patch Repairing work of damaged bituminous road starting from GT Road upto Naresh Bhander at Alupatty road in ward no5 and 6 under CMC/3133/PWD/e-TENDER/26-27/23/2026_MAD_1039799_16 West Bengal --
965. 29-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of Demonstration Rooms (06 nos.) on roof top of third Floor of Main College Building of GMC Kathua (Under Capex Budget 2025-26)./e-NIT No.PWD/SE/KS/33 of 2026-27 Dated 29-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_322790_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
966. 29-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of 01 no. Community Soak Pit at shamshan Ghat in Pyt Bhou, 01 no. Community Soak Pit at govt. primary school at village Kalas Kullian in pyt nihalpur simble upper, 01 no. Community Soak Pit at govt. boys high school pyt. Dhindey Kalan Lo/e_NIT No. 500 -REWJ of 2026-27 dated 29-08-2026/2026_RDPR_322699_4 Jammu and Kashmir --
967. 29-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Transport Work of Custom Milled Rice (CMR) for SHYAM J.P. AGRO PVT. LTD. in District BAHRAICH/1519/27.08.2026/2026_DOFCS_1180089_62 Uttar Pradesh --
968. 29-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Road Cut Restoration (CMWSSB-UGD CUT) of BT Road at Springdale Road part - 2(BT Road)(Pumping Line 396m) in Dn.-194,U-44,Zone-XV/Z.O. XV.C.No.B4/3480/2026/2026_CoC_699141_1 Tamil Nadu --
969. 29-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Sl2/MAD/MM/NIT-1/SS/26-27/2026_MAD_1039738_2 West Bengal --
970. 29-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 09-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of CSC Nr. Masjid Sharif Moh. Khasooni Pyt. Sarhutti Block Mendhar Under SBM Year 2026-27/e-NIT No. 89 of REW Poonch 2026-27 Dated 29-08-2026/2026_RDPR_322778_21 Jammu and Kashmir --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।