नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाएं खोजें - राज्य

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 59349
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
991. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 06:00 PM REPAIR OF ROADS/WBSRDA/EE-ET/REPAIR/12/2026_PRD_5021043_3 West Bengal --
992. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Qtr. No. 53, Block C, TSK, Jammu (Wall panelling and completion of woodwork for the cupboards). CNo-142 P/Short e-NIT No. 48 of 2026-2027 Dated 31-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_322783_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
993. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Lying of interlocking tiles in the perifery of colony from Block A to M, renovation of all the bathrooms affected due to improvement of the external sewerage line from Block A to M, renovation of sewerage line from individual bathroom to manhole of a/Short e-NIT No. 48 of 2026-2027 Dated 31-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_322783_11 Jammu and Kashmir --
994. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM C/O Road From Mr To Ho Sheikh Khurshid At Sheikh Mohalla Kachdoora Ph Kachdoora A Block Kaprin/E-Nit No 080 of 2026-27/2026_RDPR_322852_21 Jammu and Kashmir --
995. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM ConstructionForPWorkand OtherAlliedWorkinGraveyard Wno.05Pyt.JanakhaBlock DansalFortheYear2026-27 UnderPRICapex Budget..(BLOCKLEVEL)/e-NIT No. 504 REWJ of 2026-27 dated 27-08-2026/2026_RDPR_322859_19 Jammu and Kashmir --
996. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Supply, Erection and Commissioning of 4 Nos. 35 Cs. VT Pump Sets alongwith 4 No. 200 HP motors and allied accessories at Aurangpur Link Drain Pump House in Water Services Mechanical Division Jhajjar./NIT No. 5415-32/17-A dt. 31.08.2026/2026_HRY_544642_1 Haryana --
997. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Providing Architectural and Structural Consultancy for Restoration and Preservation of Ram Kund Temple Mendhar Tehsil Mankote District Poonch Accorded by the Director, Archives, Archaeology Museums, Jammu (under MH-D.A.A-4202) including Vetting/ Proo/e-NIT No 79 of 2026-27 Dated 31-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_322940_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
998. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Providing Architectural and Structural Consultancy for Construction of Administrative Block at GDC Tehsil Mendhar District Poonch (Under State Plan University Higher Education) including Vetting/ Proof checking of structural drawings/ Architectural/e-NIT No 79 of 2026-27 Dated 31-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_322940_2 Jammu and Kashmir --
999. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Engagement of contractor for handling of food grains and allied services at Government godown under the DCFS, Jhargram At Jangalkhas Paddy Storage Godown, Jhargram Municipality/04/DCFS/JGM/2025-26 4th Call/2026_DFS_1039965_7 West Bengal --
1000. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Upgradation of Quarter No. 408 Block R, Top Sherkhania, Subash Nagar, Jammu. CNO-150 P/Short e-NIT No. 48 of 2026-2027 Dated 31-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_322783_9 Jammu and Kashmir --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।