नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाएं खोजें - राज्य

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 60815
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1261. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of water tank mohalla naka W.No. 7 near Liqat son of Munshi Pyt Banna B Block Chassana UNDER scheme DDC for the year 2026-27/e-NIT No. 152 of REW REASl of 2026-27/2026_RDPR_323125_12 Jammu and Kashmir --
1262. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Const. of P work NHO Romesh Kumar Bhagat wno 4 Pyt. Gari Block Jij Bagli Distt Reasi under CDF scheme for the year 2026-27./e-NIT No. 153 of REW REASl of 2026-27/2026_RDPR_323126_8 Jammu and Kashmir --
1263. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM HIDCO/GM (Elec)_eNIT-31/2026-27/HIDCO/GM (Elec)_eNIT-31/2026-27/2026_HIDCO_1040270_1 West Bengal --
1264. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 01:30 PM Renewal by SDBC in Gananath Nai Mamarchhina Patlibagar Motor road under AR/2825/Nivida Date 01.09.2026/2026_pwd_99692_1 Uttarakhand --
1265. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM B/Path Near Haji Nizam Din and others Pyt. Gursai Phambranar Block Mendhar Under PRI Grant Year 2026-27/e-NIT No. 94 of REW Poonch 2026-27 Dated 02-09-2026/2026_RDPR_323224_24 Jammu and Kashmir --
1266. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Tile Work at Near House of Vikas Waseem Pyt. Gohlad Town Upper Block Mendhar Under PRI Grant Year 2026-27/e-NIT No. 94 of REW Poonch 2026-27 Dated 02-09-2026/2026_RDPR_323224_19 Jammu and Kashmir --
1267. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Supply of Constriction Material and Providing Equipment in MGNREGA,VB G RAM G and other Scheme at GP Bhata PS Sindhari DIST Balotra For FY 2026-27./Bhata/25/2026_PRD_594429_1 Rajasthan --
1268. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 13/ Sonamukhi Block/ VB-G RAM G /2026-27 (3rd Call) SL 7/13/ Sonamukhi Block/ VB-G RAM G /2026-27 (3rd Call)/2026_ZPHD_5021658_7 West Bengal --
1269. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Annual Plan-Omallur Gp 2026-27 Pr 28 Renovation of Vellamkulangara - Chakkilethu padi Road in ward No 12/02/AE/LID EW/2026-27/2026_LSGD_867172_16 Kerala --
1270. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM CONSTRUCTION OF BOUNDARY WALL SHRI GAU SEVA SAMITI RIDMALSAR/MP LAND 167/01-09-2026/2026_PRD_594145_1 Rajasthan --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।