नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाएं खोजें - राज्य

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 63924
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1291. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM PROJECT N0.80/27-GENARAL BIPIN RAVATHU ROAD TARRING IN WARD NO. 2/E2/37/AE/LIDEW/KPDA/2026-27/2026_LSGD_867540_7 Kerala --
1292. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Renovation of the road side drain at various locations on both sides of Nuripara road from Ghosh Sweets upto Padmapukur More in ward no 2 and 3 under CMC/3133/PWD/e-TENDER/26-27/27/2026_MAD_1040447_1 West Bengal --
1293. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 12:00 PM SITC of Medical Grade Double Pass Reverse Osmosis (RO) Plant of 500 LPH capacity for Dialysis Section along with allied at CHC Kalakote/MHDR/Tech/2026-27/30/2026_PWDJK_323307_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
1294. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Improvement of Passage and drainage system at plot no. 521, Sector 5, RSC No 49 ,Charkop Kandivali West in Beat no. 18 in R/C Ward./XRC-26-118.012/2026_MCGM_1334873_1 Maharashtra --
1295. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM PROJECT NO.157/27-PROVIDING BASIC FACILITIES AT KOOROPPADA WOMEN FITNESS CENTRE/E2/37/AE/LIDEW/KPDA/2026-27/2026_LSGD_867540_5 Kerala --
1296. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Improvement of Passage and drainage system at plot no. 901, Sector 9, RSC NO 23,Charkop Borivali West in Beat no. 18 in R/C Ward./XRC-26-118.014/2026_MCGM_1334893_1 Maharashtra --
1297. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM PROJECT NO.52/27- KISANKAVALA EDACKATTUKUNNU ROAD MAINTENANCE IN WARD 7NANCE OF DEVAPURAM ROAD IN WARD 11/E2/37/AE/LIDEW/KPDA/2026-27/2026_LSGD_867540_2 Kerala --
1298. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM PROJECT NO.72/27- CONSTRUCTION OF PROTECTION WALL AND MAINTENANCE OF MUNDANAKULAM ALAPPATTUPADY ROAD IN WARD NO.8/E2/37/AE/LIDEW/KPDA/2026-27/2026_LSGD_867540_4 Kerala --
1299. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM PROJECT NO.56/27-KOYITHANAM COLONY ROAD MAINTENANCE IN WARD 10/E1/40/AE/LIDEW/KPDA/2026-27/2026_LSGD_859723_27 Kerala --
1300. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Pro. no. 301/26 Maintenance of Kunnelppadi - Puthenkandam road Phase II in ward 10 of Kooroppada GP/E8/301/AE/LIDEW/KPDA/2025-26/2026_LSGD_836293_6 Kerala --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।