नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाएं खोजें - राज्य

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 60815
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1271. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM TINSHADE NIRMAN OR FARSH KARYA GSSS MEORA/E-NIVIDA/38/26-27/MEORA/2026_PRD_594310_1 Rajasthan --
1272. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Establishment of Kinder Garten at BMS Baghati Shoor/41 of RNB//Sgr-Core/2026-27/2026_PWDJK_323160_3 Jammu and Kashmir --
1273. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Construction of Additional Class Room at Balihatta Primary School under Pandua GP under Pandua Panchayat Samity./NIT-62/IMDP/2025-26(4TH CALL) DT-01/09/2026/2026_ZPHD_5021765_2 West Bengal --
1274. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of Toilet Complex NHO Tariq Hussain S/O ab. Hamid W no 6 Galdon, Panchayat Budhan B, Block Thuroo Dist. Reasi under CDF plan for the year of 2026-27./e-NIT No. 153 of REW REASl of 2026-27/2026_RDPR_323126_6 Jammu and Kashmir --
1275. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 10:00 AM C/O CROSSING WITH TILE LANE NEAR DARASGAH MUSHKATUL ANWAR BONPORA BLOCK ANANTNAG/ENIT103of2026-27/2026_RDPR_323185_20 Jammu and Kashmir --
1276. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 10:00 AM C/O IRRIGATION LADH FROM BYPASS TO LAND OF ABDUL RASHID PARREY KAMAD BLOCK ANANTNAG/ENIT103of2026-27/2026_RDPR_323185_22 Jammu and Kashmir --
1277. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 10:00 AM C/O PROTECTION BUND FOR SOIL EROSION ALONG WITH DRAIN AT KUMAR MOHALLA NHO GH. AHMAD RATHER, MOHD ABDULLA ITOO, AND PARVAIZ AHMAD BLOCK SAGAM/ENIT103of2026-27/2026_RDPR_323185_5 Jammu and Kashmir --
1278. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 10:00 AM CONSTRUCTION OF FENCING OF GRAVEYARD AT GUNDI JAFFER BLOCK VESSU/ENIT103of2026-27/2026_RDPR_323185_16 Jammu and Kashmir --
1279. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of Lane/Drains Beautification protection Work in Different wrd of Poonch Town Under Capex Budget 2026-27 New Works0 Part-7 01 No Works) Ward No-5 102 b Upgradation of Additorim GDC Poonch with Digital Screen Sound Proofing sound Syst/e-NIT No.97/2026-27 dated 02-09-2026/2026_PWDJK_323184_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
1280. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Annual maintenance of Sewer.../20263CDC8867 5404 4599 A03A D939AF3CFF63266HSV/2026_HBC_545261_1 Haryana --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।