नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाएं खोजें - राज्य

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 66944
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1441. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Constt of Soakage pit at Khellani Pyt Khellani Block Khellani (SBM-G) 2nd Call/e-NIT No 102 of REW Doda 2026-27 Dated.05.09.2026/2026_RDPR_323570_28 Jammu and Kashmir --
1442. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Constt of Soakage pit at Malhori Pyt Malhori Block Khellani (SBM-G) 2nd Call/e-NIT No 102 of REW Doda 2026-27 Dated.05.09.2026/2026_RDPR_323570_27 Jammu and Kashmir --
1443. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 11:00 AM NIRMAN WORK/3640(13)/NNA/2026-27/2026_DOLBU_1182502_1 Uttar Pradesh --
1444. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of Composit pit at Chilote near Segrigation shed W.no.02 Pyt Behota Lower Block Marmat (SBM-G) 2nd Call/e-NIT No 102 of REW Doda 2026-27 Dated.05.09.2026/2026_RDPR_323570_14 Jammu and Kashmir --
1445. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 10:30 AM Desilting of Canal at Moominabad Anantnag/NIT 78 of RnB/Ang/2026-27/6790-99 Dt 05/09/26/2026_PWDJK_323571_2 Jammu and Kashmir --
1446. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of Soakpit at Wani Mohalla Hamdanpur W.no 01 Pyt Mangota A Block Marmat (SBM-G) 2nd Call/e-NIT No 102 of REW Doda 2026-27 Dated.05.09.2026/2026_RDPR_323570_6 Jammu and Kashmir --
1447. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 10:30 AM Construction of Tiled lane and Drain From Riyaz ahmad Kadoo to Muzaffar Ahmad Khruda at Gousia Colony Achabal Adda Anantnag/NIT 78 of RnB/Ang/2026-27/6790-99 Dt 05/09/26/2026_PWDJK_323571_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
1448. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 19-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 21-Sep-2026 05:30 PM Repairing and maintenance of Bituminous Road from Malian Math to Mokra Mela at Molian GP under Hirbandh Block, Bankura under Repair and Maintenance Fund under Bankura Zilla Parishad./NIT-06(e) of 2026-27/2026_ZPHD_5022313_15 West Bengal --
1449. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 11:00 AM NIRMAN WORK/3640(01)/NNA/2026-27/2026_DOLBU_1182485_1 Uttar Pradesh --
1450. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 19-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 21-Sep-2026 05:30 PM Repairing and maintenance of CC Road from Kendrasayer to Jaynagar Primary School under Chhatna Block, Bankura under Repair and Maintenance Fund under Bankura Zilla Parishad./NIT-06(e) of 2026-27/2026_ZPHD_5022313_8 West Bengal --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।