नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाएं खोजें - राज्य

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 66945
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1431. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 05:00 PM KMC/DG (S_D)/BDPS/AP-1/26-27/KMC/DG (S_D)/BDPS/AP-1/26-27/2026_KMC_1040277_1 West Bengal --
1432. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 11:00 AM NIRMAN WORK/3640(01)/NNA/2026-27/2026_DOLBU_1182485_1 Uttar Pradesh --
1433. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Plantation of Trees on various DP Amenity and other plots in R South Ward in Z VII Time Period 01 Month Tree Plantation and 03 Months Free Maintenance/RS2 SG 2804/2026_MCGM_1335678_1 Maharashtra --
1434. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM LED Street light nirman karya puchwalo ki dhani tilawala/18/2026-27 67/2026_PRD_595370_6 Rajasthan --
1435. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Repairs Of ZP School At Sawangi Mali/Etender-2025-26/2026_BULDH_1335867_1 Maharashtra --
1436. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Construction work of Multi-level Parking in Kanda (Bageshwar)/e-nivida-803/2026/2026_UAPMB_98829_2 Uttarakhand --
1437. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 12:00 PM KMC/E.E(C)/BR-XVI/ 126/018/26-27/UTTARAN/KMC/E.E(C)/BR-XVI/126/ 018/26-27/UTTARAN/2026_KMC_1040434_1 West Bengal --
1438. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of Composit pit at W.no 07 Pyt Bari Block Marmat (SBM-G) 2nd Call/e-NIT No 102 of REW Doda 2026-27 Dated.05.09.2026/2026_RDPR_323570_13 Jammu and Kashmir --
1439. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 11:00 AM NIRMAN WORK/3640(05)/NNA/2026-27/2026_DOLBU_1182492_1 Uttar Pradesh --
1440. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 19-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 21-Sep-2026 05:30 PM Repairing and maintenance of PCC Road from Puipal towards Dhangari village under Dubrajpur GP under Simlapal Block, Bankura under Repair and Maintenance Fund under Bankura Zilla Parishad./NIT-05(e) of 26-27-BZP/2026_ZPHD_5022306_14 West Bengal --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।