नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाएं खोजें - राज्य

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 66945
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1451. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of Soakpit near house of Tariq Wani Goila at W.no.06 Pyt Behota Upper Block Marmat (SBM-G) 2nd Call/e-NIT No 102 of REW Doda 2026-27 Dated.05.09.2026/2026_RDPR_323570_7 Jammu and Kashmir --
1452. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 11:00 AM NIRMAN WORK/3640(13)/NNA/2026-27/2026_DOLBU_1182502_1 Uttar Pradesh --
1453. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Constt of Community Soak Pit at khulgwari NLO Pervez ward no 03, at kund ward no 07, at chaker Near Makdam plant ward No 03 Pyt Malwana west, Gundna and Mohalla Block Gundna (SBM-G) 2nd Call/e-NIT No 102 of REW Doda 2026-27 Dated.05.09.2026/2026_RDPR_323570_3 Jammu and Kashmir --
1454. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of Soakpit at Bari W.no. 03 Pyt Bari Block Marmat (SBM-G) 2nd Call/e-NIT No 102 of REW Doda 2026-27 Dated.05.09.2026/2026_RDPR_323570_5 Jammu and Kashmir --
1455. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:15 PM WARD NO. 38 KAKARMATTA ME DAKSHIRI ME ALI BUILDINGH MATERIAL SE NASIR AHAMAD KHAN AND KESHAR JAHAN KHAN KE MAKAN TAK SARAK SUDHAR KARY/65_2026_27/2026_NNVAR_1181913_29 Uttar Pradesh --
1456. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 127/27 Construction of road side protection wall in librarypadi thumbanirappel ward 15/06/2026 27/AE/LID EW/KTMPZA/2026_LSGD_867678_5 Kerala --
1457. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 11:00 AM SO379/26 Electrification of PHC IP block Old age Home and Shelter ward 15/06/2026 27/AE/LID EW/KTMPZA/2026_LSGD_867678_3 Kerala --
1458. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Constt of Commuity Level Compost pit at NTPHC Zangli Pyt Gagla Block Kastigarh (SBM-G) 2nd Call/e-NIT No 102 of REW Doda 2026-27 Dated.05.09.2026/2026_RDPR_323570_36 Jammu and Kashmir --
1459. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Plantation of Trees on various DP Amenity and other plots in R South Ward in Z VII Time Period 01 Month Tree Plantation and 03 Months Free Maintenance/RS1 SG 2803/2026_MCGM_1335676_1 Maharashtra --
1460. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 11:00 AM NIRMAN WORK/3640(01)/NNA/2026-27/2026_DOLBU_1182485_1 Uttar Pradesh --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।