राज्य - निविदा बंद होने की तिथि के अनुसार

रिपोर्ट तिथि : 01-Sep-2026

कुल निविदाएं : 6909
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
5221. 18-Aug-2026 05:30 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 10:30 AM Renovation and Maintenance of 33/11 KV S/s Itha Distt. Rewa./Civil-431/2026_PKVVC_530483_1 Madhya Pradesh --
5222. 18-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:30 AM CONSTRUCTION OF SHED NEAR WARD OFFICE 61 AT KHAJURI KALA WARD 61 ZONE 14/2026201675/2026_UAD_530167_1 Madhya Pradesh --
5223. 18-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 10:30 AM REPAIR AND REPLACEMENT OF SERVICE LINES OF MULTISTOREY BUILDINGS ARJUN NAGAR PHASE-02/14/HFA/2026/2026_UAD_520015_3 Madhya Pradesh --
5224. 18-Aug-2026 12:30 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 10:30 AM CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD FROM SAYRE JI HOUSE TO TAYADE HOUSE IN CHANDRASHEKAR WARD BETUL/NPPWD-3728-2026-Betul/2026_UAD_530226_1 Madhya Pradesh --
5225. 18-Aug-2026 12:30 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 10:30 AM CONSTRUCTION OF WMM ROAD WORK FROM RAJESH PAWAR TO DRAIN IN MALVIYA WARD BETUL/NPPWD-3726-2026-Betul/2026_UAD_530224_1 Madhya Pradesh --
5226. 18-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:30 AM CONST. OF DRAIN AND ROAD CROSS FROM MAIN ROAD TO SUKH SAGAR AT KHAJURI KALA W-61 Z-14/2026201498/2026_UAD_530137_1 Madhya Pradesh --
5227. 19-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 10:30 AM Labour only for minor/major repairing of hand pump, Removal of ordinary fallen pipeline of HP from TW, taking out fallen pipe line assembly, removal of unserviceable hand pumpand civilworkinBlock BUXWAHAof Distt.Chhatarpur/NIT-06/EE/PHED/CHHATARPUR/2026_PHED_528713_1 Madhya Pradesh --
5228. 18-Aug-2026 05:30 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 10:30 AM Renovation of Old and New Control Room at 33/11 KV S/s Niwas Sidhi./Civil-436/2026_PKVVC_530527_1 Madhya Pradesh --
5229. 18-Aug-2026 05:30 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM MGM SCHOOL SHOPING COMPLEX SHOP NO. 19/S.N.3415/REVENUE/BALAGHAT DATE 15/06/2026/2026_UAD_516259_2 Madhya Pradesh --
5230. 18-Aug-2026 12:25 AM 01-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM PRR (Plain)/Nit No.03/ PRR (Plain) /2026-27 Dt:24.07.2026 of SE PR ATP 1st call/978030 Andhra Pradesh --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।